Lists of names
Choice: all valid candidates alphabetically
Town council
Region: Pardubicky kraj
District: Usti nad Orlici
Municipality: Lanskroun
List of candidates: Spolecne pro Lanskroun
Table: List of candidates Spolecne pro Lanskroun
Candidate | Nominating party |
Party membership |
Occupation | Place of residence | Votes | Ranking of councillors /substitutes |
Seat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No. | in % | ||||||
2 | Bures Roman Ing. | 55 | NK | BEZPP | spravce mestskych lesu | Ostrovske Predmesti | 381 | 6.50 | 1 | - |
15 | Calda Lubos | 30 | NK | BEZPP | statni zamestnanec | Dolni Tresnovec | 268 | 4.57 | 14 | - |
12 | Dajc Martin | 40 | NK | BEZPP | majitel fitness center | Zichlinske Predmesti | 287 | 4.90 | 11 | - |
4 | Dusek Petr | 54 | NK | BEZPP | profesionalni hasic | Zichlinske Predmesti | 335 | 5.72 | 2 | - |
21 | Elner Miroslav | 35 | NK | BEZPP | jednatel sboru dobrovolnych hasicu Dolni Tresnovec | Dolni Tresnovec | 202 | 3.44 | 19 | - |
3 | Faltejskova Eva Mgr. | 32 | NK | BEZPP | stat.zamestnanec, ved. mlad.hasicu Dolni Tresnovec | Dolni Tresnovec | 299 | 5.10 | 4 | - |
9 | Klein Rostislav Ing. | 58 | NK | BEZPP | jednatel firmy | Zichlinske Predmesti | 268 | 4.57 | 8 | - |
11 | Knapek David | 41 | NK | BEZPP | provozovatel hudebniho klubu, instruktor lyzovani | Zichlinske Predmesti | 266 | 4.54 | 10 | - |
1 | Koutnik Zdenek Ing. | 38 | NK | BEZPP | profesionalni hasic, vedouci reprezentace hasicu | Zichlinske Predmesti | 440 | 7.51 | 1 | * |
16 | Kozak Jan Mgr. | 63 | NK | BEZPP | ucitel ve vysluzbe | Dolni Tresnovec | 277 | 4.73 | 15 | - |
10 | Krivohlavek Michal | 40 | NK | BEZPP | jednatel firmy | Ostrovske Predmesti | 221 | 3.77 | 9 | - |
19 | Minar Michael Ing. | 33 | NK | BEZPP | projektovy manazer | Zichlinske Predmesti | 192 | 3.27 | 17 | - |
18 | Navratil Jan | 43 | NK | BEZPP | bezpecnostni technik | Zichlinske Predmesti | 195 | 3.32 | 16 | - |
8 | Pechacek Petr Bc. | 46 | NK | BEZPP | straznik mestske policie | Zichlinske Predmesti | 280 | 4.78 | 7 | - |
13 | Pluhar Miloslav | 57 | NK | BEZPP | dispecer vyroby | Zichlinske Predmesti | 202 | 3.44 | 12 | - |
6 | Sedlacek Roman Ing. | 54 | NK | BEZPP | servis pocitac. techniky, triatlon a vytrval. beh | Zichlinske Predmesti | 328 | 5.60 | 3 | - |
7 | Storek Petr | 55 | NK | BEZPP | pozarni a bezpecnostni technik, chovatel koni | Zichlinske Predmesti | 270 | 4.61 | 6 | - |
20 | Topinka Roman | 43 | NK | BEZPP | profesionalni hasic | Ostrovske Predmesti | 207 | 3.53 | 18 | - |
5 | Vicencova Dagmar Mgr. | 48 | NK | BEZPP | ucitelka zakladni skoly | Ostrovske Predmesti | 293 | 5.00 | 5 | - |
14 | Vinter Tomas | 49 | NK | BEZPP | spravce budov, osoba samostatne vydelecne cinna | Zichlinske Predmesti | 237 | 4.04 | 13 | - |
17 | Zednicek Stanislav Ing. | 54 | NK | BEZPP | technicky reditel | Ostrovske Predmesti | 408 | 6.96 | 2 | * |