Lists of names
Choice: all valid candidates alphabetically
Town council
Region: Pardubicky kraj
District: Usti nad Orlici
Municipality: Vysoke Myto
List of candidates: Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid.
Table: List of candidates Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid.
Candidate | Nominating party |
Party membership |
Occupation | Place of residence | Votes | Ranking of councillors /substitutes |
Seat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No. | in % | ||||||
19 | Andrlova Marie | 76 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | duchodce | Vysoke Myto-Mesto | 125 | 2.60 | 18 | - |
17 | Blajdova Radka Terezie Mgr. | 45 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | redaktor tiskoveho strediska CBK | Litomyslske Predmesti | 171 | 3.56 | 16 | - |
21 | Borovec Jiri Ing. | 57 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | projektovy manazer | Chocenske Predmesti | 181 | 3.77 | 20 | - |
3 | Dvorakova Milena | 57 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | pojistovaci poradce | Prazske Predmesti | 201 | 4.19 | 7 | - |
15 | Dykast Vit | 55 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | ridic | Vysoke Myto-Mesto | 161 | 3.35 | 14 | - |
13 | Jilkova Jana | 51 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | koordinator projektu adopce na dalku | Litomyslske Predmesti | 164 | 3.42 | 13 | - |
12 | Jiskrova Jarmila | 54 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | zdravotni sestra | Litomyslske Predmesti | 223 | 4.65 | 12 | - |
7 | Kopecky Jan Bc. | 69 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | referent MPSV CR Praha | Chocenske Predmesti | 218 | 4.54 | 9 | - |
18 | Kopicova Martina | 47 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | administrativni pracovnice | Prazske Predmesti | 133 | 2.77 | 17 | - |
6 | Korbel Jaroslav Mgr. | 65 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | duchodce | Litomyslske Predmesti | 418 | 8.72 | 1 | * |
9 | Kosacikova Jetmarova Monika Mgr. | 32 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | socialni pracovnice t. c. na rodicovske dovolene | Prazske Predmesti | 203 | 4.23 | 10 | - |
5 | Neudert Zbynek Ing. | 57 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | projektant dopravnich staveb | Prazske Predmesti | 300 | 6.25 | 3 | - |
16 | Pohorska Blanka | 61 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | duchodce | Litomyslske Predmesti | 131 | 2.73 | 15 | - |
4 | Rejlek Jiri | 51 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | manazer a seftrener tenisove skoly | Litomyslske Predmesti | 234 | 4.88 | 8 | - |
8 | Richtr Vladimir Ing. | 53 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | zastupce reditele stredni skoly | Lhuta | 266 | 5.54 | 6 | - |
11 | Smolak Petr | 54 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | vedouci vyroby | Litomyslske Predmesti | 300 | 6.25 | 4 | - |
1 | Striteska Jana Ing. | 57 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | projektant pozemnich staveb | Litomyslske Predmesti | 356 | 7.42 | 1 | - |
20 | Sotner Milan | 51 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | technolog | Litomyslske Predmesti | 139 | 2.90 | 19 | - |
10 | Visek Cestmir | 53 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | prodavac | Prazske Predmesti | 231 | 4.81 | 11 | - |
14 | Vondrackova Jana Mgr. | 50 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | ucitelka | Chocenske Predmesti | 287 | 5.98 | 5 | - |
2 | Zednicek Jiri Ing. | 42 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | soukromy zemedelec | Prazske Predmesti | 351 | 7.32 | 2 | - |