Lists of names
Choice: substitutes by result
Town council
Region: Kraj Vysocina
District: Trebic
Municipality: Hrotovice
All lists of candidates
Table: All lists of candidates
List of candidates | Candidate | Nominating party |
Party membership |
Votes | Ranking of a substitute |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
number | name | serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No. | in % | |||
1 | Pro Hrotovice | 2 | Dobrovolna Vladimira Mgr. | 48 | NK | BEZPP | 148 | 10.51 | 1 |
1 | Pro Hrotovice | 8 | Hlavnicka Jiri Ing. | 29 | NK | BEZPP | 122 | 8.67 | 2 |
1 | Pro Hrotovice | 5 | Vybiral Tomas | 34 | NK | BEZPP | 111 | 7.88 | 3 |
1 | Pro Hrotovice | 6 | Urbanek Vaclav | 36 | NK | BEZPP | 104 | 7.39 | 4 |
1 | Pro Hrotovice | 3 | Potuckova Katerina Mgr. | 34 | NK | BEZPP | 80 | 5.68 | 5 |
1 | Pro Hrotovice | 7 | Lidmilova Emilia | 53 | NK | BEZPP | 72 | 5.11 | 6 |
1 | Pro Hrotovice | 9 | Kasparkova Iva Bc. | 23 | NK | BEZPP | 54 | 3.83 | 7 |
1 | Pro Hrotovice | 10 | Benesova Lenka Ing. | 30 | NK | BEZPP | 84 | 5.97 | 8 |
1 | Pro Hrotovice | 11 | Blahova Simona DiS. | 37 | NK | BEZPP | 57 | 4.05 | 9 |
1 | Pro Hrotovice | 12 | Albertova Renata | 46 | NK | BEZPP | 56 | 3.98 | 10 |
1 | Pro Hrotovice | 13 | Netousek Radek Ing. | 52 | NK | ODS | 45 | 3.19 | 11 |
1 | Pro Hrotovice | 14 | Vitamvas Bohuslav | 60 | NK | BEZPP | 53 | 3.76 | 12 |
1 | Pro Hrotovice | 15 | Kubicek Bohumir | 55 | NK | BEZPP | 42 | 2.98 | 13 |
2 | Sdruzeni nezavis. kandidatu I. | 6 | Hajkova Cizkova Daniela | 38 | NK | BEZPP | 194 | 5.86 | 1 |
2 | Sdruzeni nezavis. kandidatu I. | 7 | Sabata Libor | 41 | NK | BEZPP | 157 | 4.74 | 2 |
2 | Sdruzeni nezavis. kandidatu I. | 8 | Roupcova Hana Ing. | 33 | NK | BEZPP | 156 | 4.71 | 3 |
2 | Sdruzeni nezavis. kandidatu I. | 9 | Zelnicek Lukas | 28 | NK | BEZPP | 167 | 5.04 | 4 |
2 | Sdruzeni nezavis. kandidatu I. | 10 | Vodinsky Jiri Ing. | 57 | NK | BEZPP | 185 | 5.59 | 5 |
2 | Sdruzeni nezavis. kandidatu I. | 11 | Bartova Vera MUDr. | 66 | NK | BEZPP | 215 | 6.49 | 6 |
2 | Sdruzeni nezavis. kandidatu I. | 12 | Mlynar Antonin | 72 | NK | BEZPP | 174 | 5.25 | 7 |
2 | Sdruzeni nezavis. kandidatu I. | 13 | Votava Jiri | 47 | NK | BEZPP | 149 | 4.50 | 8 |
2 | Sdruzeni nezavis. kandidatu I. | 14 | Trucka Milan | 53 | NK | BEZPP | 168 | 5.07 | 9 |
2 | Sdruzeni nezavis. kandidatu I. | 15 | Abrahamova Jana | 47 | NK | BEZPP | 168 | 5.07 | 10 |
3 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 15 | Slatinska Jaroslava Ing. | 47 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 137 | 7.62 | 1 |
3 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 11 | Veleba Ales Ing. | 60 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | 136 | 7.57 | 2 |
3 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 3 | Sterbova Alena | 64 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 120 | 6.68 | 3 |
3 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 5 | Pekarek Filip | 25 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 90 | 5.01 | 4 |
3 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 6 | Jelinkova Jana | 26 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 83 | 4.62 | 5 |
3 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 7 | Pachr Martin | 42 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 92 | 5.12 | 6 |
3 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 8 | Velebova Adela | 28 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 78 | 4.34 | 7 |
3 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 9 | Mrnustikova Ludmila Mgr. | 41 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 74 | 4.12 | 8 |
3 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 10 | Fialova Petra | 41 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 105 | 5.84 | 9 |
3 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 12 | Novotna Jana | 34 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 83 | 4.62 | 10 |
3 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 13 | Potucek Bohumil | 59 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | 118 | 6.57 | 11 |
3 | Krest.demokr.unie-Cs.str.lid. | 14 | Dobrovolna Petra | 42 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 72 | 4.00 | 12 |
4 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 3 | Mezirkova Ivana | 42 | KSCM | BEZPP | 105 | 6.82 | 1 |
4 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 4 | Novotny Jiri | 52 | KSCM | BEZPP | 84 | 5.45 | 2 |
4 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 5 | Buksa Pavel | 46 | KSCM | BEZPP | 95 | 6.17 | 3 |
4 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 6 | Klimova Jana Mgr. | 40 | KSCM | BEZPP | 95 | 6.17 | 4 |
4 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 7 | Cafourek Petr | 53 | KSCM | BEZPP | 89 | 5.78 | 5 |
4 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 8 | Martinu Rudolf RSDr. Ing. | 74 | KSCM | KSCM | 86 | 5.58 | 6 |
4 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 9 | Kucharikova Bohumila | 59 | KSCM | BEZPP | 93 | 6.04 | 7 |
4 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 10 | Stefanik Petr | 77 | KSCM | KSCM | 75 | 4.87 | 8 |
4 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 11 | Kazatelova Iva | 35 | KSCM | BEZPP | 76 | 4.93 | 9 |
4 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 12 | Sterba Josef Mgr. | 68 | KSCM | SPOZ | 86 | 5.58 | 10 |
4 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 13 | Bures Jan | 66 | KSCM | KSCM | 81 | 5.26 | 11 |
4 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 14 | Vlckova Hana Mgr. | 68 | KSCM | BEZPP | 100 | 6.49 | 12 |
4 | Komunisticka str.Cech a Moravy | 15 | Kovacik Pavel Ing. | 63 | KSCM | KSCM | 107 | 6.95 | 13 |
5 | Sdruzeni nezavislych kandidatu | 12 | Vodinska Jana Mgr. | 49 | NK | BEZPP | 160 | 8.48 | 1 |
5 | Sdruzeni nezavislych kandidatu | 6 | Votava Libor | 42 | NK | BEZPP | 153 | 8.11 | 2 |
5 | Sdruzeni nezavislych kandidatu | 8 | Krausova Hana Mgr. | 40 | NK | BEZPP | 140 | 7.42 | 3 |
5 | Sdruzeni nezavislych kandidatu | 4 | Kasparek Frantisek PaedDr. | 62 | NK | BEZPP | 104 | 5.51 | 4 |
5 | Sdruzeni nezavislych kandidatu | 5 | Abraham Tomas | 39 | NK | BEZPP | 89 | 4.71 | 5 |
5 | Sdruzeni nezavislych kandidatu | 7 | Skoda Lubos | 28 | NK | BEZPP | 117 | 6.20 | 6 |
5 | Sdruzeni nezavislych kandidatu | 9 | Cafourek Jiri | 34 | NK | BEZPP | 76 | 4.02 | 7 |
5 | Sdruzeni nezavislych kandidatu | 10 | Kolouchova Hana | 55 | NK | BEZPP | 100 | 5.30 | 8 |
5 | Sdruzeni nezavislych kandidatu | 11 | Ondracek Radek DiS. | 43 | NK | BEZPP | 81 | 4.29 | 9 |
5 | Sdruzeni nezavislych kandidatu | 13 | Dobrovolny Jan | 48 | NK | BEZPP | 88 | 4.66 | 10 |
5 | Sdruzeni nezavislych kandidatu | 14 | Svoboda Milan | 44 | NK | BEZPP | 56 | 2.96 | 11 |
5 | Sdruzeni nezavislych kandidatu | 15 | Votava Jan | 38 | NK | BEZPP | 73 | 3.87 | 12 |
Number of displayed candidates, total: 60
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kv2018/kv21111 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 23:29:36 |