Councillors by election party
Choice of territorial units
Ceska republika
Hlavni mesto Praha
Territorial subdivision | Choice of a municipality |
|
---|---|---|
code | name | |
CZ0100 | Praha | X |
Stredocesky kraj
Territorial subdivision | Choice of a municipality |
|
---|---|---|
code | name | |
CZ0201 | Benesov | X |
CZ0202 | Beroun | X |
CZ0203 | Kladno | X |
CZ0204 | Kolin | X |
CZ0205 | Kutna Hora | X |
CZ0206 | Melnik | X |
CZ0207 | Mlada Boleslav | X |
CZ0208 | Nymburk | X |
CZ0209 | Praha-vychod | X |
CZ020A | Praha-zapad | X |
CZ020B | Pribram | X |
CZ020C | Rakovnik | X |
Jihocesky kraj
Territorial subdivision | Choice of a municipality |
|
---|---|---|
code | name | |
CZ0311 | Ceske Budejovice | X |
CZ0312 | Cesky Krumlov | X |
CZ0313 | Jindrichuv Hradec | X |
CZ0314 | Pisek | X |
CZ0315 | Prachatice | X |
CZ0316 | Strakonice | X |
CZ0317 | Tabor | X |
Plzensky kraj
Territorial subdivision | Choice of a municipality |
|
---|---|---|
code | name | |
CZ0321 | Domazlice | X |
CZ0322 | Klatovy | X |
CZ0323 | Plzen-mesto | X |
CZ0324 | Plzen-jih | X |
CZ0325 | Plzen-sever | X |
CZ0326 | Rokycany | X |
CZ0327 | Tachov | X |
Karlovarsky kraj
Territorial subdivision | Choice of a municipality |
|
---|---|---|
code | name | |
CZ0411 | Cheb | X |
CZ0412 | Karlovy Vary | X |
CZ0413 | Sokolov | X |
Ustecky kraj
Territorial subdivision | Choice of a municipality |
|
---|---|---|
code | name | |
CZ0421 | Decin | X |
CZ0422 | Chomutov | X |
CZ0423 | Litomerice | X |
CZ0424 | Louny | X |
CZ0425 | Most | X |
CZ0426 | Teplice | X |
CZ0427 | Usti nad Labem | X |
Liberecky kraj
Territorial subdivision | Choice of a municipality |
|
---|---|---|
code | name | |
CZ0511 | Ceska Lipa | X |
CZ0512 | Jablonec nad Nisou | X |
CZ0513 | Liberec | X |
CZ0514 | Semily | X |
Kralovehradecky kraj
Territorial subdivision | Choice of a municipality |
|
---|---|---|
code | name | |
CZ0521 | Hradec Kralove | X |
CZ0522 | Jicin | X |
CZ0523 | Nachod | X |
CZ0524 | Rychnov nad Kneznou | X |
CZ0525 | Trutnov | X |
Pardubicky kraj
Territorial subdivision | Choice of a municipality |
|
---|---|---|
code | name | |
CZ0531 | Chrudim | X |
CZ0532 | Pardubice | X |
CZ0533 | Svitavy | X |
CZ0534 | Usti nad Orlici | X |
Kraj Vysocina
Territorial subdivision | Choice of a municipality |
|
---|---|---|
code | name | |
CZ0631 | Havlickuv Brod | X |
CZ0632 | Jihlava | X |
CZ0633 | Pelhrimov | X |
CZ0634 | Trebic | X |
CZ0635 | Zdar nad Sazavou | X |
Jihomoravsky kraj
Territorial subdivision | Choice of a municipality |
|
---|---|---|
code | name | |
CZ0641 | Blansko | X |
CZ0642 | Brno-mesto | X |
CZ0643 | Brno-venkov | X |
CZ0644 | Breclav | X |
CZ0645 | Hodonin | X |
CZ0646 | Vyskov | X |
CZ0647 | Znojmo | X |
Olomoucky kraj
Territorial subdivision | Choice of a municipality |
|
---|---|---|
code | name | |
CZ0711 | Jesenik | X |
CZ0712 | Olomouc | X |
CZ0713 | Prostejov | X |
CZ0714 | Prerov | X |
CZ0715 | Sumperk | X |
Zlinsky kraj
Territorial subdivision | Choice of a municipality |
|
---|---|---|
code | name | |
CZ0721 | Kromeriz | X |
CZ0722 | Uherske Hradiste | X |
CZ0723 | Vsetin | X |
CZ0724 | Zlin | X |
Moravskoslezsky kraj
Territorial subdivision | Choice of a municipality |
|
---|---|---|
code | name | |
CZ0801 | Bruntal | X |
CZ0802 | Frydek-Mistek | X |
CZ0803 | Karvina | X |
CZ0804 | Novy Jicin | X |
CZ0805 | Opava | X |
CZ0806 | Ostrava-mesto | X |