Lists of names
Choice: elected councillors alphabetically
Choice of territorial units
Hlavni mesto Praha
Lists of names – part Hlavni mesto Praha
Territorial subdivision |
Choice of a municipality |
code |
name |
CZ0100 |
Praha |
show |
Stredocesky kraj
Lists of names – part Stredocesky kraj
Territorial subdivision |
Choice of a municipality |
code |
name |
CZ0201 |
Benesov |
show |
CZ0202 |
Beroun |
show |
CZ0203 |
Kladno |
show |
CZ0204 |
Kolin |
show |
CZ0205 |
Kutna Hora |
show |
CZ0206 |
Melnik |
show |
CZ0207 |
Mlada Boleslav |
show |
CZ0208 |
Nymburk |
show |
CZ0209 |
Praha-vychod |
show |
CZ020A |
Praha-zapad |
show |
CZ020B |
Pribram |
show |
CZ020C |
Rakovnik |
show |
Jihocesky kraj
Lists of names – part Jihocesky kraj
Territorial subdivision |
Choice of a municipality |
code |
name |
CZ0311 |
Ceske Budejovice |
show |
CZ0312 |
Cesky Krumlov |
show |
CZ0313 |
Jindrichuv Hradec |
show |
CZ0314 |
Pisek |
show |
CZ0315 |
Prachatice |
show |
CZ0316 |
Strakonice |
show |
CZ0317 |
Tabor |
show |
Plzensky kraj
Lists of names – part Plzensky kraj
Territorial subdivision |
Choice of a municipality |
code |
name |
CZ0321 |
Domazlice |
show |
CZ0322 |
Klatovy |
show |
CZ0323 |
Plzen-mesto |
show |
CZ0324 |
Plzen-jih |
show |
CZ0325 |
Plzen-sever |
show |
CZ0326 |
Rokycany |
show |
CZ0327 |
Tachov |
show |
Karlovarsky kraj
Lists of names – part Karlovarsky kraj
Territorial subdivision |
Choice of a municipality |
code |
name |
CZ0411 |
Cheb |
show |
CZ0412 |
Karlovy Vary |
show |
CZ0413 |
Sokolov |
show |
Ustecky kraj
Lists of names – part Ustecky kraj
Territorial subdivision |
Choice of a municipality |
code |
name |
CZ0421 |
Decin |
show |
CZ0422 |
Chomutov |
show |
CZ0423 |
Litomerice |
show |
CZ0424 |
Louny |
show |
CZ0425 |
Most |
show |
CZ0426 |
Teplice |
show |
CZ0427 |
Usti nad Labem |
show |
Liberecky kraj
Lists of names – part Liberecky kraj
Territorial subdivision |
Choice of a municipality |
code |
name |
CZ0511 |
Ceska Lipa |
show |
CZ0512 |
Jablonec nad Nisou |
show |
CZ0513 |
Liberec |
show |
CZ0514 |
Semily |
show |
Kralovehradecky kraj
Lists of names – part Kralovehradecky kraj
Territorial subdivision |
Choice of a municipality |
code |
name |
CZ0521 |
Hradec Kralove |
show |
CZ0522 |
Jicin |
show |
CZ0523 |
Nachod |
show |
CZ0524 |
Rychnov nad Kneznou |
show |
CZ0525 |
Trutnov |
show |
Pardubicky kraj
Lists of names – part Pardubicky kraj
Territorial subdivision |
Choice of a municipality |
code |
name |
CZ0531 |
Chrudim |
show |
CZ0532 |
Pardubice |
show |
CZ0533 |
Svitavy |
show |
CZ0534 |
Usti nad Orlici |
show |
Kraj Vysocina
Lists of names – part Kraj Vysocina
Territorial subdivision |
Choice of a municipality |
code |
name |
CZ0631 |
Havlickuv Brod |
show |
CZ0632 |
Jihlava |
show |
CZ0633 |
Pelhrimov |
show |
CZ0634 |
Trebic |
show |
CZ0635 |
Zdar nad Sazavou |
show |
Jihomoravsky kraj
Lists of names – part Jihomoravsky kraj
Territorial subdivision |
Choice of a municipality |
code |
name |
CZ0641 |
Blansko |
show |
CZ0642 |
Brno-mesto |
show |
CZ0643 |
Brno-venkov |
show |
CZ0644 |
Breclav |
show |
CZ0645 |
Hodonin |
show |
CZ0646 |
Vyskov |
show |
CZ0647 |
Znojmo |
show |
Olomoucky kraj
Lists of names – part Olomoucky kraj
Territorial subdivision |
Choice of a municipality |
code |
name |
CZ0711 |
Jesenik |
show |
CZ0712 |
Olomouc |
show |
CZ0713 |
Prostejov |
show |
CZ0714 |
Prerov |
show |
CZ0715 |
Sumperk |
show |
Zlinsky kraj
Lists of names – part Zlinsky kraj
Territorial subdivision |
Choice of a municipality |
code |
name |
CZ0721 |
Kromeriz |
show |
CZ0722 |
Uherske Hradiste |
show |
CZ0723 |
Vsetin |
show |
CZ0724 |
Zlin |
show |
Moravskoslezsky kraj
Lists of names – part Moravskoslezsky kraj
Territorial subdivision |
Choice of a municipality |
code |
name |
CZ0801 |
Bruntal |
show |
CZ0802 |
Frydek-Mistek |
show |
CZ0803 |
Karvina |
show |
CZ0804 |
Novy Jicin |
show |
CZ0805 |
Opava |
show |
CZ0806 |
Ostrava-mesto |
show |