Votes for candidates
Statutory town council
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Ostrava-mesto
Municipality: Ostrava
Ward: 11063
List of candidates: Svoboda a pr. demokracie (SPD)
Valid votes, total: 1 714
Candidate | Number of votes | Ranking of councillors /substitutes |
Seat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | No. | in % | ||
1 | Harvanek Peter Ing. | 31 | 1.80 | 1 | * |
2 | Sila Jan MUDr. | 32 | 1.86 | 2 | * |
3 | Stary Robert | 31 | 1.80 | 3 | * |
4 | Malcharova Marie | 32 | 1.86 | 4 | * |
5 | Cmiel Filip Ing. Ph.D. | 32 | 1.86 | 5 | * |
6 | Pavel Libor Mgr. | 31 | 1.80 | 6 | * |
7 | Postulkova Gabriela | 31 | 1.80 | 7 | * |
8 | Michna Radim | 32 | 1.86 | 1 | - |
9 | Velicka Lukas Ing. | 31 | 1.80 | 2 | - |
10 | Frankova Nadezda MUDr. | 31 | 1.80 | 3 | - |
11 | Sainar Petr | 32 | 1.86 | 4 | - |
12 | Matuszek Jiri Ing. CSc. | 31 | 1.80 | 5 | - |
13 | Kafka Evzen | 31 | 1.80 | 6 | - |
14 | Zapletal Jaroslav | 31 | 1.80 | 7 | - |
15 | Plachtova Lenka Mgr. | 32 | 1.86 | 8 | - |
16 | Strakova Ruckova Martina | 32 | 1.86 | 9 | - |
17 | Pientka Radim | 31 | 1.80 | 10 | - |
18 | Ostroushko Dmytro Ing. Ph.D. | 31 | 1.80 | 11 | - |
19 | Janke Sona Ing. MBA | 31 | 1.80 | 12 | - |
20 | Brezna Rostislav | 32 | 1.86 | 13 | - |
21 | Kovar Rudolf | 31 | 1.80 | 14 | - |
22 | Badura Karel | 31 | 1.80 | 15 | - |
23 | Klemens Vojtech | 31 | 1.80 | 16 | - |
24 | Martynkova Dagmar | 31 | 1.80 | 17 | - |
25 | Paryzkova Vera | 32 | 1.86 | 18 | - |
26 | Potokova Alexandra PhDr. Mgr. DiS. | 31 | 1.80 | 19 | - |
27 | Lindovsky Josef Mgr. | 32 | 1.86 | 20 | - |
28 | Tvrz Adam Ing. | 31 | 1.80 | 21 | - |
29 | Veverka Antonin | 31 | 1.80 | 22 | - |
30 | Olsova Michaela | 31 | 1.80 | 23 | - |
31 | Hudeckova Jarmila Bc. | 32 | 1.86 | 24 | - |
32 | Styskala Vitezslav Doc. Ing. Ph.D. | 32 | 1.86 | 25 | - |
33 | Kadlec Vladimir | 31 | 1.80 | 26 | - |
34 | Korpasova Diana | 31 | 1.80 | 27 | - |
35 | Veselsky Jaroslav Ing. | 31 | 1.80 | 28 | - |
36 | Vilser Jaromir | 31 | 1.80 | 29 | - |
37 | Zeman Petr | 31 | 1.80 | 30 | - |
38 | Skacel Alexander RNDr. CSc. | 32 | 1.86 | 31 | - |
39 | Beranek Lumir Ing. | 31 | 1.80 | 32 | - |
40 | Moskal Michal | 31 | 1.80 | 33 | - |
41 | Dittrichova Tereza | 31 | 1.80 | 34 | - |
42 | Vodickova Sarka Bc. | 31 | 1.80 | 35 | - |
43 | Takac Petr | 31 | 1.80 | 36 | - |
44 | Havlik Ondrej | 31 | 1.80 | 37 | - |
45 | Skurcak Miroslav | 31 | 1.80 | 38 | - |
46 | Pavlova Jana Bc. | 31 | 1.80 | 39 | - |
47 | Gajecka Libuse | 31 | 1.80 | 40 | - |
48 | Stwiertnia Richard | 31 | 1.80 | 41 | - |
49 | Krejci Jana | 31 | 1.80 | 42 | - |
50 | Malyszova Jana Bc. DiS. | 31 | 1.80 | 43 | - |
51 | Ticha Petra Ing. | 31 | 1.80 | 44 | - |
52 | Sainarova Monika | 30 | 1.75 | 45 | - |
53 | Pencak Pavel | 30 | 1.75 | 46 | - |
54 | Matejkova Barbora | 30 | 1.75 | 47 | - |
55 | Veverka Roman | 30 | 1.75 | 48 | - |
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kv2022/kv111111 |
Page generated on | 20 Jun 2024 03:58:13 |