Votes for candidates
Statutory town council
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Ostrava-mesto
Municipality: Ostrava
Ward: 11063
List of candidates: Ceska piratska strana
Valid votes, total: 292
Candidate | Number of votes | Ranking of councillors /substitutes |
Seat | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | No. | in % | ||
1 | Hoffmannova Andrea Mgr. Ph.D. | 8 | 2.73 | 1 | * |
2 | Reha Rostislav Ing. | 8 | 2.73 | 3 | * |
3 | Witosz David Ing. | 7 | 2.39 | 2 | * |
4 | Cernohorsky Lukas Ing. | 7 | 2.39 | 1 | - |
5 | Duskova Martina Mgr. | 6 | 2.05 | 2 | - |
6 | Polaskova Pavlina Bc. | 6 | 2.05 | 3 | - |
7 | Kolarikova Zuzana Mgr. | 6 | 2.05 | 4 | - |
8 | Rajnoch Jiri Ing. | 6 | 2.05 | 5 | - |
9 | Horejsi Jaroslav Ing. | 6 | 2.05 | 6 | - |
10 | Dedek Jakub | 6 | 2.05 | 7 | - |
11 | Kopecny Petr Ing. | 5 | 1.71 | 8 | - |
12 | Tomasek Martin Mgr. Ph.D. | 7 | 2.39 | 9 | - |
13 | Maceckova Gabriela | 5 | 1.71 | 10 | - |
14 | Hopp Barbora BSc. | 5 | 1.71 | 11 | - |
15 | Klega Jiri Mgr. | 5 | 1.71 | 12 | - |
16 | Susta Jakub | 5 | 1.71 | 13 | - |
17 | Suruvka Jiri doc. Mgr. | 6 | 2.05 | 14 | - |
18 | Syptakova Lucie Bc. | 5 | 1.71 | 15 | - |
19 | Peterkova Eva Mgr. Ph.D. | 5 | 1.71 | 16 | - |
20 | Fotopulu Margarita Bc. | 5 | 1.71 | 17 | - |
21 | Parchansky Vaclav Ing. Ph.D. | 5 | 1.71 | 18 | - |
22 | Babic Marian Mgr. | 5 | 1.71 | 19 | - |
23 | Svobodova Andrea Ing. | 5 | 1.71 | 20 | - |
24 | Masarikova Simona Mgr. | 5 | 1.71 | 21 | - |
25 | Fiser Jan Bc. DiS. | 5 | 1.71 | 22 | - |
26 | Holis Stanislav | 5 | 1.71 | 23 | - |
27 | Piechowicz Adam | 5 | 1.71 | 24 | - |
28 | Lovas Tomas Ing. | 5 | 1.71 | 25 | - |
29 | Rucka Ondrej JUDr. | 5 | 1.71 | 26 | - |
30 | Breskovec Michal Ing. | 5 | 1.71 | 27 | - |
31 | Okon Ales | 5 | 1.71 | 28 | - |
32 | Nemcek Jan Mgr. | 5 | 1.71 | 29 | - |
33 | Vyka Barbora Mgr. | 5 | 1.71 | 30 | - |
34 | Hyl Vladan | 5 | 1.71 | 31 | - |
35 | Fiserova Adriana Bc. DiS. | 5 | 1.71 | 32 | - |
36 | Pasek Martin | 5 | 1.71 | 33 | - |
37 | Polochova Aneta | 5 | 1.71 | 34 | - |
38 | Ryskova Zuzana Mgr. | 5 | 1.71 | 35 | - |
39 | Polansky Ondrej Ing. | 6 | 2.05 | 36 | - |
40 | Smutna Katerina Ing. Ph.D. | 5 | 1.71 | 37 | - |
41 | Lavicky Jiri Ing. | 5 | 1.71 | 38 | - |
42 | Horak Jan Bc. | 5 | 1.71 | 39 | - |
43 | Krajca Karel | 5 | 1.71 | 40 | - |
44 | Vyka Ales Bc. | 5 | 1.71 | 41 | - |
45 | Kucera Martin Mgr. | 5 | 1.71 | 42 | - |
46 | Pohl Jakub BcA. | 5 | 1.71 | 43 | - |
47 | Beyer Vaclav | 5 | 1.71 | 44 | - |
48 | Pasek Lucie Anna Bc. | 5 | 1.71 | 45 | - |
49 | Sima Michal | 5 | 1.71 | 46 | - |
50 | Hopp Dalibor | 5 | 1.71 | 47 | - |
51 | Ryska Pavel Bc. | 5 | 1.71 | 48 | - |
52 | Sebkova Eva | 5 | 1.71 | 49 | - |
53 | Kopecna Zuzana | 4 | 1.36 | 50 | - |
54 | Repka Petr Ing. | 4 | 1.36 | 51 | - |
55 | Janska Denisa Mgr. | 4 | 1.36 | 52 | - |
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kv2022/kv111111 |
Page generated on | 20 Jun 2024 04:04:03 |