Election results
Municipal council
Region: Kraj Vysocina
District: Pelhrimov
Municipality: Horepnik
Election results – Municipality Horepnik – summary information
Number of councillors that are elected |
Number of electoral districts |
Wards | Voters in the electoral roll |
Issued envelopes |
Turnout (%) | Returned envelopes |
Valid votes |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
total | proc. | in % | |||||||
13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100.00 | 505 | 303 | 60.00 | 303 | 2 647 |
Election results – Municipality Horepnik
List of candidates | Votes | Number of candidates |
Converted base by number of candidates |
Converted % of valid votes |
Number of seats |
Shares of votes |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
number | name | No. | in % | |||||
1 | Jiri Sokol | 134 | 5.06 | 1 | 203.61 | 65.81 | 1 | show |
2 | Michal Frydrysek | 130 | 4.91 | 1 | 203.61 | 63.84 | 1 | show |
3 | Ing. Ondrej Petru | 178 | 6.72 | 1 | 203.61 | 87.41 | 1 | show |
4 | Ing. Libor Dalik | 217 | 8.20 | 1 | 203.61 | 106.57 | 1 | show |
5 | Pavel Svatos | 62 | 2.34 | 1 | 203.61 | 30.44 | 0 | show |
6 | Lenka Lacinova | 235 | 8.88 | 1 | 203.61 | 115.41 | 1 | show |
7 | Bc. Karolina Antonyova | 109 | 4.12 | 1 | 203.61 | 53.53 | 0 | show |
8 | Lukas Daniel | 179 | 6.76 | 1 | 203.61 | 87.91 | 1 | show |
9 | Ondrej Prastka | 170 | 6.42 | 1 | 203.61 | 83.49 | 1 | show |
10 | Jana Simandlova | 144 | 5.44 | 1 | 203.61 | 70.72 | 1 | show |
11 | Hana Svobodova | 165 | 6.23 | 1 | 203.61 | 81.03 | 1 | show |
12 | Jiri Semora | 141 | 5.33 | 1 | 203.61 | 69.24 | 1 | show |
13 | Jitka Matouskova | 121 | 4.57 | 1 | 203.61 | 59.42 | 0 | show |
14 | Ing. Ondrej Biba | 80 | 3.02 | 1 | 203.61 | 39.28 | 0 | show |
15 | Ing. Milan Hupka | 198 | 7.48 | 1 | 203.61 | 97.24 | 1 | show |
16 | Vladimir Kotynek | 237 | 8.95 | 1 | 203.61 | 116.39 | 1 | show |
17 | Ing. Michal Svatos | 147 | 5.55 | 1 | 203.61 | 72.19 | 1 | show |
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kv2022/kv1111 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 06:27:14 |