Lists of names
Choice: all valid candidates by order number
Town council
Region: Kraj Vysocina
District: Zdar nad Sazavou
Municipality: Nove Mesto na Morave
List of candidates: NOVY SMER
List of candidates NOVY SMER
Candidate | Nominating party |
Party membership |
Occupation | Place of residence | Votes | Ranking of councillors /substitutes |
Seat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No. | in % | ||||||
1 | Cerny Libor JUDr. | 54 | NK | BEZPP | pravnik, poradce | Nove Mesto na Morave | 664 | 5.56 | 2 | * |
2 | Kadlecova Ivana Mgr. | 39 | NK | BEZPP | advokatka | Nove Mesto na Morave | 738 | 6.18 | 1 | * |
3 | Buchta Lubomir | 55 | NK | BEZPP | spravce lomu | Nove Mesto na Morave | 650 | 5.44 | 3 | * |
4 | Teply Petr Mgr. DiS. | 39 | NK | BEZPP | hasic HZS Kraje Vysocina | Nove Mesto na Morave | 644 | 5.39 | 4 | * |
5 | Kucera Marek | 49 | ANO | ANO | jednatel spolecnosti | Nove Mesto na Morave | 556 | 4.65 | 2 | - |
6 | Zahradnik Jiri | 51 | NK | BEZPP | soukromy podnikatel | Nove Mesto na Morave | 565 | 4.73 | 3 | - |
7 | Fila Josef | 61 | NK | BEZPP | vedouci provozu | Nove Mesto na Morave | 508 | 4.25 | 4 | - |
8 | Motycka Jan Ing. | 37 | NK | BEZPP | IT specialista | Nove Mesto na Morave | 532 | 4.45 | 5 | - |
9 | Sibor Rostislav Bc. | 43 | NK | BEZPP | statni zamestnanec | Nove Mesto na Morave | 498 | 4.17 | 6 | - |
10 | Sommer Ivo | 43 | NK | BEZPP | soukromy podnikatel | Nove Mesto na Morave | 612 | 5.12 | 1 | - |
11 | Ostrejs Vladislav Ing. MBA | 56 | NK | BEZPP | OSVC | Nove Mesto na Morave | 516 | 4.32 | 7 | - |
12 | Svoboda Jiri | 59 | NK | BEZPP | soukromy podnikatel | Nove Mesto na Morave | 490 | 4.10 | 8 | - |
13 | Zak Jiri Ing. | 51 | NK | BEZPP | poradce zdrave vyzivy | Nove Mesto na Morave | 492 | 4.12 | 9 | - |
14 | Sablik Tomas | 27 | NK | BEZPP | financni poradce | Nove Mesto na Morave | 465 | 3.89 | 10 | - |
15 | Kucerova Monika Ing. | 26 | NK | BEZPP | manazer | Nove Mesto na Morave | 454 | 3.80 | 11 | - |
16 | Beranovsky Libor | 53 | NK | BEZPP | zamecnik | Rokytno | 459 | 3.84 | 12 | - |
17 | Radek Zbynek Ing. | 62 | NK | BEZPP | vedouci mechanicke vyroby | Nove Mesto na Morave | 466 | 3.90 | 13 | - |
18 | Klimesova Lucie | 44 | NK | BEZPP | manazer | Nove Mesto na Morave | 437 | 3.66 | 14 | - |
19 | Heral Jiri | 51 | NK | BEZPP | elektrikar | Petrovice | 444 | 3.72 | 15 | - |
20 | Karmazin Milan | 52 | NK | BEZPP | ridic | Nove Mesto na Morave | 418 | 3.50 | 16 | - |
21 | Klimes Marek | 43 | NK | BEZPP | projektovy manazer | Nove Mesto na Morave | 410 | 3.43 | 17 | - |
22 | Sablik Pavel | 52 | NK | BEZPP | serizovac CNC | Nove Mesto na Morave | 418 | 3.50 | 18 | - |
23 | Kadlec Zdenek MUDr. | 73 | NK | BEZPP | lekar | Nove Mesto na Morave | 496 | 4.15 | 19 | - |
Number of candidates displayed, total: 23
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kv2022/kv21111 |
Page generated on | 20 Jun 2024 02:28:33 |