Lists of names
Choice: substitutes by result
Municipal council
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Litomerice
Municipality: Straskov-Vodochody
All lists of candidates
All lists of candidates
List of candidates | Candidate | Nominating party |
Party membership |
Votes | Ranking of a substitute |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
number | name | order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No. | in % | |||
1 | MISTNI HNUTI ZA HARM. ROZVOJ | 11 | Lamac Petr | 43 | MISTNI HNHRM | BEZPP | 210 | 4.98 | 1 |
1 | MISTNI HNUTI ZA HARM. ROZVOJ | 12 | Hofman Antonin | 53 | MISTNI HNHRM | BEZPP | 184 | 4.36 | 2 |
1 | MISTNI HNUTI ZA HARM. ROZVOJ | 13 | Kloubova Dana | 54 | MISTNI HNHRM | BEZPP | 232 | 5.50 | 3 |
1 | MISTNI HNUTI ZA HARM. ROZVOJ | 14 | Cibulkova Lucie | 29 | MISTNI HNHRM | BEZPP | 211 | 5.00 | 4 |
1 | MISTNI HNUTI ZA HARM. ROZVOJ | 15 | Pospichal Ivo | 48 | MISTNI HNHRM | BEZPP | 182 | 4.31 | 5 |
2 | SNK Evropsti demokrate | 6 | Kratochvilova Petra Mgr. | 41 | SNK ED | BEZPP | 196 | 10.15 | 1 |
2 | SNK Evropsti demokrate | 4 | Stanislav Roman | 42 | SNK ED | BEZPP | 156 | 8.08 | 2 |
2 | SNK Evropsti demokrate | 8 | Pavlova Miroslava Bc. DiS. | 35 | SNK ED | BEZPP | 67 | 3.47 | 3 |
2 | SNK Evropsti demokrate | 9 | Turek Libor | 58 | SNK ED | BEZPP | 90 | 4.66 | 4 |
2 | SNK Evropsti demokrate | 10 | Kraus Vladimir MUDr. | 66 | SNK ED | BEZPP | 59 | 3.05 | 5 |
2 | SNK Evropsti demokrate | 11 | Rous Svatomir Ing. | 68 | SNK ED | BEZPP | 92 | 4.76 | 6 |
2 | SNK Evropsti demokrate | 12 | Klima Jiri | 67 | SNK ED | BEZPP | 82 | 4.24 | 7 |
2 | SNK Evropsti demokrate | 13 | Prochazka Pavel | 60 | SNK ED | BEZPP | 48 | 2.48 | 8 |
2 | SNK Evropsti demokrate | 14 | Barton Jan | 68 | SNK ED | BEZPP | 45 | 2.33 | 9 |
2 | SNK Evropsti demokrate | 15 | Mazourek Jan | 81 | SNK ED | BEZPP | 41 | 2.12 | 10 |
Number of candidates displayed, total: 15
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kv2022/kv21111 |
Page generated on | 22 Jun 2024 23:23:54 |