Lists of names
Choice: substitutes by result
Town council
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Litomerice
Municipality: Hostka
All lists of candidates
All lists of candidates
List of candidates | Candidate | Nominating party |
Party membership |
Votes | Ranking of a substitute |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
number | name | order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No. | in % | |||
1 | SNK Evropsti demokrate | 3 | Kinzl Jakub | 29 | SNK ED | BEZPP | 137 | 7.80 | 1 |
1 | SNK Evropsti demokrate | 5 | Rezacova Katerina Mgr. | 27 | SNK ED | BEZPP | 134 | 7.63 | 2 |
1 | SNK Evropsti demokrate | 2 | Kozumplik Pavel | 52 | SNK ED | BEZPP | 132 | 7.51 | 3 |
1 | SNK Evropsti demokrate | 1 | Mikulsky Tomas | 52 | SNK ED | BEZPP | 126 | 7.17 | 4 |
1 | SNK Evropsti demokrate | 6 | Novak Jiri Mgr. DiS. | 38 | SNK ED | BEZPP | 123 | 7.00 | 5 |
1 | SNK Evropsti demokrate | 7 | Krizova Eva Bc. | 51 | SNK ED | BEZPP | 127 | 7.23 | 6 |
1 | SNK Evropsti demokrate | 10 | Kalous Stanislav | 33 | SNK ED | BEZPP | 92 | 5.23 | 7 |
1 | SNK Evropsti demokrate | 11 | Plassova Miroslava | 51 | SNK ED | BEZPP | 82 | 4.66 | 8 |
1 | SNK Evropsti demokrate | 12 | Rezac Jaroslav | 28 | SNK ED | BEZPP | 108 | 6.15 | 9 |
1 | SNK Evropsti demokrate | 13 | Klabikova Monika | 27 | SNK ED | BEZPP | 93 | 5.29 | 10 |
1 | SNK Evropsti demokrate | 14 | Baumruk Ladislav | 57 | SNK ED | BEZPP | 85 | 4.84 | 11 |
1 | SNK Evropsti demokrate | 15 | Ecerova Jarmila | 81 | SNK ED | BEZPP | 86 | 4.89 | 12 |
2 | SPOLECNA BUDOUCNOST | 2 | Parizkova Eva | 58 | NK | BEZPP | 160 | 5.54 | 1 |
2 | SPOLECNA BUDOUCNOST | 5 | Hranicka Jakub | 32 | NK | BEZPP | 200 | 6.93 | 2 |
2 | SPOLECNA BUDOUCNOST | 8 | Sinke Zdenek | 48 | NK | BEZPP | 208 | 7.21 | 3 |
2 | SPOLECNA BUDOUCNOST | 9 | Svoboda Dusan | 43 | NK | BEZPP | 143 | 4.95 | 4 |
2 | SPOLECNA BUDOUCNOST | 10 | Miletin Radek | 52 | NK | BEZPP | 166 | 5.75 | 5 |
2 | SPOLECNA BUDOUCNOST | 11 | Hladky Pavel | 55 | NK | BEZPP | 161 | 5.58 | 6 |
2 | SPOLECNA BUDOUCNOST | 12 | Spanko Martin | 50 | NK | BEZPP | 192 | 6.65 | 7 |
2 | SPOLECNA BUDOUCNOST | 13 | Muller Petr | 56 | NK | BEZPP | 131 | 4.54 | 8 |
2 | SPOLECNA BUDOUCNOST | 14 | Sotola Radek | 52 | NK | BEZPP | 184 | 6.38 | 9 |
2 | SPOLECNA BUDOUCNOST | 15 | Burda Zdenek | 55 | NK | BEZPP | 163 | 5.65 | 10 |
3 | MISTNI HNUTI ZA HARM. ROZVOJ | 4 | Blahova Vendula DiS. | 44 | MISTNI HNHRM | BEZPP | 173 | 6.66 | 1 |
3 | MISTNI HNUTI ZA HARM. ROZVOJ | 5 | Gottwald Jan | 68 | MISTNI HNHRM | BEZPP | 147 | 5.66 | 2 |
3 | MISTNI HNUTI ZA HARM. ROZVOJ | 7 | Polacek Petr | 45 | MISTNI HNHRM | BEZPP | 148 | 5.70 | 3 |
3 | MISTNI HNUTI ZA HARM. ROZVOJ | 8 | Lochmanova Jaroslava | 37 | MISTNI HNHRM | BEZPP | 175 | 6.74 | 4 |
3 | MISTNI HNUTI ZA HARM. ROZVOJ | 9 | Vesely Josef | 43 | MISTNI HNHRM | BEZPP | 115 | 4.43 | 5 |
3 | MISTNI HNUTI ZA HARM. ROZVOJ | 10 | Trutnovsky Jiri | 42 | MISTNI HNHRM | BEZPP | 135 | 5.20 | 6 |
3 | MISTNI HNUTI ZA HARM. ROZVOJ | 11 | Stuchla Michaela Ing. | 40 | MISTNI HNHRM | BEZPP | 132 | 5.08 | 7 |
3 | MISTNI HNUTI ZA HARM. ROZVOJ | 12 | Burda Zdenek | 31 | MISTNI HNHRM | BEZPP | 149 | 5.74 | 8 |
3 | MISTNI HNUTI ZA HARM. ROZVOJ | 13 | Simonova Radana | 31 | MISTNI HNHRM | BEZPP | 166 | 6.39 | 9 |
3 | MISTNI HNUTI ZA HARM. ROZVOJ | 14 | Krajnik Jaroslav | 37 | MISTNI HNHRM | BEZPP | 147 | 5.66 | 10 |
3 | MISTNI HNUTI ZA HARM. ROZVOJ | 15 | Nekudova Ivana | 44 | MISTNI HNHRM | BEZPP | 144 | 5.54 | 11 |
4 | KSCM a nezavisli | 3 | Chanickovska Anna | 61 | NK | BEZPP | 119 | 7.00 | 1 |
4 | KSCM a nezavisli | 4 | Kohak Ivo Ing. | 66 | KSCM | KSCM | 109 | 6.41 | 2 |
4 | KSCM a nezavisli | 5 | Hyklova Lucie | 37 | NK | BEZPP | 96 | 5.65 | 3 |
4 | KSCM a nezavisli | 6 | Styblo Vaclav | 37 | NK | BEZPP | 96 | 5.65 | 4 |
4 | KSCM a nezavisli | 7 | Sadkova Jaroslava | 61 | NK | BEZPP | 92 | 5.41 | 5 |
4 | KSCM a nezavisli | 8 | Moravcik Eduard | 56 | NK | BEZPP | 100 | 5.88 | 6 |
4 | KSCM a nezavisli | 9 | Hykl Jiri | 56 | NK | BEZPP | 91 | 5.35 | 7 |
4 | KSCM a nezavisli | 10 | Kucerakova Anna | 67 | NK | BEZPP | 109 | 6.41 | 8 |
4 | KSCM a nezavisli | 11 | Cerny Milan | 67 | KSCM | KSCM | 92 | 5.41 | 9 |
4 | KSCM a nezavisli | 13 | Jenik Jiri | 45 | NK | BEZPP | 122 | 7.18 | 10 |
4 | KSCM a nezavisli | 14 | Srotyrova Lenka | 56 | KSCM | KSCM | 93 | 5.47 | 11 |
4 | KSCM a nezavisli | 15 | Frycova Vlasta Bc. | 57 | NK | BEZPP | 108 | 6.36 | 12 |
Number of candidates displayed, total: 45
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kv2022/kv21111 |
Page generated on | 22 Jun 2024 21:40:33 |