Lists of names
Choice: substitutes by result
Town council
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Brno-venkov
Municipality: Rajhrad
All lists of candidates
All lists of candidates
List of candidates | Candidate | Nominating party |
Party membership |
Votes | Ranking of a substitute |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
number | name | order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No. | in % | |||
1 | SKN - RAJHRADACI | 12 | Travnickova Iveta DiS. | 47 | NK | BEZPP | 760 | 6.12 | 1 |
1 | SKN - RAJHRADACI | 13 | Walterova Eliska Mgr. | 65 | NK | BEZPP | 823 | 6.62 | 2 |
1 | SKN - RAJHRADACI | 14 | Novacek Lubos | 53 | NK | BEZPP | 735 | 5.91 | 3 |
1 | SKN - RAJHRADACI | 15 | Zampach Pavel Ing. | 67 | NK | BEZPP | 691 | 5.56 | 4 |
2 | KDU-CSL a Nestranici | 8 | Sedlacek Jaroslav | 42 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 275 | 9.12 | 1 |
2 | KDU-CSL a Nestranici | 10 | Vlasak Michal Ing. Mgr. | 48 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 254 | 8.42 | 2 |
2 | KDU-CSL a Nestranici | 3 | Zalesak Ivan | 59 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 223 | 7.39 | 3 |
2 | KDU-CSL a Nestranici | 4 | Smutny Tomas Mgr. | 30 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 210 | 6.96 | 4 |
2 | KDU-CSL a Nestranici | 5 | Sedlakova Pavlina Ing. | 45 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 189 | 6.27 | 5 |
2 | KDU-CSL a Nestranici | 6 | Stastny Martin | 27 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 168 | 5.57 | 6 |
2 | KDU-CSL a Nestranici | 7 | Matl Josef | 44 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 183 | 6.07 | 7 |
2 | KDU-CSL a Nestranici | 9 | Sedlak Petr | 54 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 123 | 4.08 | 8 |
2 | KDU-CSL a Nestranici | 11 | Soudek Petr | 51 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 194 | 6.43 | 9 |
2 | KDU-CSL a Nestranici | 12 | Siler Miroslav Bc. | 46 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 145 | 4.81 | 10 |
2 | KDU-CSL a Nestranici | 13 | Zakova Michaela Mgr. | 30 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 168 | 5.57 | 11 |
2 | KDU-CSL a Nestranici | 14 | Skokanova Linda Mgr. | 45 | KDU-CSL | BEZPP | 103 | 3.41 | 12 |
2 | KDU-CSL a Nestranici | 15 | Soudek Josef | 78 | KDU-CSL | KDU-CSL | 105 | 3.48 | 13 |
3 | Spolecne pro Rajhrad | 4 | Pindur Ales Mgr. DiS. | 38 | NK | BEZPP | 188 | 8.88 | 1 |
3 | Spolecne pro Rajhrad | 3 | Berka Miroslav Mgr. | 56 | SOCDEM | SOCDEM | 133 | 6.28 | 2 |
3 | Spolecne pro Rajhrad | 5 | Cach Patrik | 20 | NK | BEZPP | 104 | 4.91 | 3 |
3 | Spolecne pro Rajhrad | 6 | Necas Radomir Ing. | 67 | NK | BEZPP | 128 | 6.04 | 4 |
3 | Spolecne pro Rajhrad | 7 | Hason Adam | 21 | NK | BEZPP | 97 | 4.58 | 5 |
3 | Spolecne pro Rajhrad | 8 | Potac Martin | 28 | NK | BEZPP | 103 | 4.86 | 6 |
3 | Spolecne pro Rajhrad | 9 | Burianova Jirina | 70 | SOCDEM | SOCDEM | 117 | 5.52 | 7 |
3 | Spolecne pro Rajhrad | 10 | Zakova Martina | 42 | NK | BEZPP | 131 | 6.19 | 8 |
3 | Spolecne pro Rajhrad | 11 | Mico Ondrej | 27 | NK | BEZPP | 110 | 5.19 | 9 |
3 | Spolecne pro Rajhrad | 12 | Krchnak Josef | 72 | NK | BEZPP | 117 | 5.52 | 10 |
3 | Spolecne pro Rajhrad | 13 | Bernat Vladimir | 42 | NK | BEZPP | 120 | 5.67 | 11 |
3 | Spolecne pro Rajhrad | 14 | Berka Jan | 30 | SOCDEM | SOCDEM | 117 | 5.52 | 12 |
3 | Spolecne pro Rajhrad | 15 | Pastorova Aneta | 29 | NK | BEZPP | 116 | 5.48 | 13 |
Number of candidates displayed, total: 30
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kv2022/kv21111 |
Page generated on | 22 Jun 2024 21:29:14 |