Elections to local councils held on 23 – 24 September 2022

Sousední obce: Bukovany, Přáslavice, Mrsklesy, Bystrovany, Svésedlice, Samotišky, Doloplazy, Hlubočky, Velký Týnec, Tovéř, Suchonice, Daskabát, Dolany, Olomouc, Čelechovice

Lists of names

Choice: all valid candidates alphabetically

Town council

Region: Olomoucky kraj

District: Olomouc

Municipality: Velka Bystrice

All lists of candidates

All lists of candidates

List of candidates Candidate Nominating
party
Party
membership
Votes Ranking of
councillors
/substitutes
Seat
number name order
number
surname, first name, degrees age No. in %
1 Velkobystricaci 7 Balon Radek Ing. 34 NK BEZPP 142 10.22 1 -
2 Hlinik plus 9 Becak Jaroslav 48 NK BEZPP 129 7.04 9 -
2 Hlinik plus 3 Becicova Veronika 44 NK BEZPP 118 6.44 3 -
3 V Bystrici jsme vsichni doma! 11 Budikova Alena 74 NK BEZPP 147 4.25 9 -
2 Hlinik plus 1 Cepelak Jiri 58 NK BEZPP 278 15.19 1 *
2 Hlinik plus 10 Cepelak Jiri 35 NK BEZPP 94 5.13 10 -
2 Hlinik plus 8 Cermak Petr 38 NK BEZPP 87 4.75 8 -
1 Velkobystricaci 4 Durcik Jan 30 NK BEZPP 87 6.26 4 -
2 Hlinik plus 14 Grygarova Gabriela 24 NK BEZPP 90 4.91 14 -
3 V Bystrici jsme vsichni doma! 7 Chaloupka David Mgr. 49 NK BEZPP 291 8.43 1 -
4 SNK " ZA PRIJEMNY ZIVOT " 6 Jakl Lukas Ing. 45 NK BEZPP 777 7.14 6 *
4 SNK " ZA PRIJEMNY ZIVOT " 14 Jaklova Veronika 36 NK BEZPP 658 6.05 4 -
3 V Bystrici jsme vsichni doma! 6 Kaduchova Hikmat Bc. 46 KDU-CSL BEZPP 196 5.67 5 -
1 Velkobystricaci 1 Kolman Pavel Ing. Ph.D. 43 NK BEZPP 200 14.39 1 *
2 Hlinik plus 15 Konecny Ales 50 NK BEZPP 154 8.41 1 -
3 V Bystrici jsme vsichni doma! 8 Kratschmer Miloslav Ing. 38 KDU-CSL BEZPP 180 5.21 6 -
3 V Bystrici jsme vsichni doma! 15 Lakoma Katerina Bc. 28 KDU-CSL BEZPP 207 5.99 12 -
3 V Bystrici jsme vsichni doma! 9 Lakomy Zdenek Mgr. 59 KDU-CSL KDU-CSL 242 7.01 7 -
4 SNK " ZA PRIJEMNY ZIVOT " 9 Langer Vit Ing. 41 NK BEZPP 706 6.49 9 *
4 SNK " ZA PRIJEMNY ZIVOT " 8 Londova Hana Mgr. 57 NK BEZPP 774 7.11 8 *
1 Velkobystricaci 2 Madr Ales Alexander Mgr. Bc. 47 CSSD CSSD 103 7.41 2 -
1 Velkobystricaci 15 Madr Radim Stepan 25 NK BEZPP 61 4.39 14 -
4 SNK " ZA PRIJEMNY ZIVOT " 12 Madr Radomir 43 NK BEZPP 668 6.14 2 -
1 Velkobystricaci 9 Mares Jaromir 46 NK BEZPP 77 5.54 8 -
4 SNK " ZA PRIJEMNY ZIVOT " 10 Melnicuk Petr Ing. 26 NK BEZPP 638 5.86 10 *
1 Velkobystricaci 12 Mihalikova Jarmila 63 NK BEZPP 74 5.32 11 -
3 V Bystrici jsme vsichni doma! 13 Milla Bronislava 71 KDU-CSL BEZPP 259 7.50 2 -
3 V Bystrici jsme vsichni doma! 12 Nadvornik Radomir Mgr. 27 NK BEZPP 177 5.12 10 -
1 Velkobystricaci 11 Nadvornik Roman 25 NK BEZPP 73 5.25 10 -
3 V Bystrici jsme vsichni doma! 5 Nakladal Petr 59 KDU-CSL BEZPP 313 9.06 3 *
1 Velkobystricaci 5 Nehnevajsa Miroslav 36 NK BEZPP 81 5.83 5 -
1 Velkobystricaci 10 Netesal Tomas 29 NK BEZPP 66 4.75 9 -
2 Hlinik plus 12 Ochman Tomas 49 NK BEZPP 106 5.79 12 -
4 SNK " ZA PRIJEMNY ZIVOT " 1 Pazdera Marek Ing. 51 NK ODS 893 8.21 1 *
3 V Bystrici jsme vsichni doma! 3 Pazderova Lucie Mgr. 42 KDU-CSL BEZPP 335 9.70 2 *
3 V Bystrici jsme vsichni doma! 14 Pecinkova Pavla 63 KDU-CSL KDU-CSL 156 4.52 11 -
2 Hlinik plus 5 Pechr Jiri 47 NK BEZPP 117 6.39 5 -
4 SNK " ZA PRIJEMNY ZIVOT " 3 Pospisil Jiri Ing. Ph.D. 41 NK BEZPP 766 7.04 3 *
4 SNK " ZA PRIJEMNY ZIVOT " 2 Seidler Martin Ing. 56 NK BEZPP 793 7.29 2 *
1 Velkobystricaci 6 Seidlova Eva Mgr. 47 NK BEZPP 84 6.04 6 -
4 SNK " ZA PRIJEMNY ZIVOT " 15 Schneider Vladimir Ing. 64 NK BEZPP 673 6.18 5 -
4 SNK " ZA PRIJEMNY ZIVOT " 13 Skopalik Zbynek Ing. 55 NK BEZPP 634 5.82 3 -
1 Velkobystricaci 3 Skoupilova Renata 46 NK BEZPP 91 6.55 3 -
3 V Bystrici jsme vsichni doma! 2 Slavotinek Ivo Mgr. 46 KDU-CSL KDU-CSL 336 9.73 1 *
3 V Bystrici jsme vsichni doma! 10 Slezak Vladimir RNDr. Ph.D. 49 NK TOP 09 170 4.92 8 -
1 Velkobystricaci 8 Slezakova Jana Ing. Ph.D. 41 NK BEZPP 99 7.12 7 -
2 Hlinik plus 7 Spacil Jakub 37 NK BEZPP 116 6.33 7 -
4 SNK " ZA PRIJEMNY ZIVOT " 11 Svobodnik Petr Ing. 54 NK BEZPP 681 6.26 1 -
4 SNK " ZA PRIJEMNY ZIVOT " 7 Sipek Martin 49 NK BEZPP 743 6.83 7 *
2 Hlinik plus 6 Skoda Pavel 51 NK BEZPP 116 6.33 6 -
2 Hlinik plus 13 Skodova Tereza 19 NK BEZPP 109 5.95 13 -
4 SNK " ZA PRIJEMNY ZIVOT " 5 Sperka Kamil Ing. 46 NK BEZPP 756 6.95 5 *
4 SNK " ZA PRIJEMNY ZIVOT " 4 Svarcova Vendula Mgr. 45 NK BEZPP 716 6.58 4 *
3 V Bystrici jsme vsichni doma! 4 Umlauf Michal ThLic. Ph.D. 44 KDU-CSL BEZPP 236 6.83 4 -
2 Hlinik plus 2 Vrastil Marek 47 NK BEZPP 129 7.04 2 -
1 Velkobystricaci 14 Vychodil Michal 22 NK BEZPP 85 6.11 13 -
1 Velkobystricaci 13 Zatloukalova Vladimira 49 NK BEZPP 66 4.75 12 -
2 Hlinik plus 4 Zbranek Tomas 53 NK BEZPP 95 5.19 4 -
2 Hlinik plus 11 Zelinka Adam 34 NK BEZPP 92 5.02 11 -
3 V Bystrici jsme vsichni doma! 1 Zacik Josef 40 KDU-CSL BEZPP 206 5.96 3 -

Number of candidates displayed, total:  60


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kv2022/kv21111
Page generated on03 Oct 2022 13:45:02
Zobrazit sloupec 
Kurzy.cz logo
EUR   BTC   Zlato   ČEZ
USD   DJI   Ropa   Erste