Elections to local councils held on 23 – 24 September 2022

Sousední obce: Bukovany, Přáslavice, Mrsklesy, Bystrovany, Svésedlice, Samotišky, Doloplazy, Hlubočky, Velký Týnec, Tovéř, Suchonice, Daskabát, Dolany, Olomouc, Čelechovice

Lists of names

Choice: all valid candidates alphabetically

Town council

Region: Olomoucky kraj

District: Olomouc

Municipality: Velka Bystrice

List of candidates: SNK " ZA PRIJEMNY ZIVOT "

List of candidates SNK " ZA PRIJEMNY ZIVOT "

Candidate Nominating
party
Party
membership
Occupation Place of residence Votes Ranking of
councillors
/substitutes
Seat
order
number
surname, first name, degrees age No. in %
6 Jakl Lukas Ing. 45 NK BEZPP financni reditel Velka Bystrice 777 7.14 6 *
14 Jaklova Veronika 36 NK BEZPP administrativni pracovnice Velka Bystrice 658 6.05 4 -
9 Langer Vit Ing. 41 NK BEZPP IT projektant Velka Bystrice 706 6.49 9 *
8 Londova Hana Mgr. 57 NK BEZPP ucitelka Velka Bystrice 774 7.11 8 *
12 Madr Radomir 43 NK BEZPP zemedelsky technik Velka Bystrice 668 6.14 2 -
10 Melnicuk Petr Ing. 26 NK BEZPP mechanicky inzenyr Velka Bystrice 638 5.86 10 *
1 Pazdera Marek Ing. 51 NK ODS starosta Velka Bystrice 893 8.21 1 *
3 Pospisil Jiri Ing. Ph.D. 41 NK BEZPP vysokoskolsky pedagog Velka Bystrice 766 7.04 3 *
2 Seidler Martin Ing. 56 NK BEZPP manazer prodeje, mistostarosta Velka Bystrice 793 7.29 2 *
15 Schneider Vladimir Ing. 64 NK BEZPP projektant Velka Bystrice 673 6.18 5 -
13 Skopalik Zbynek Ing. 55 NK BEZPP podnikatel Velka Bystrice 634 5.82 3 -
11 Svobodnik Petr Ing. 54 NK BEZPP technik prodeje Velka Bystrice 681 6.26 1 -
7 Sipek Martin 49 NK BEZPP OSVC Velka Bystrice 743 6.83 7 *
5 Sperka Kamil Ing. 46 NK BEZPP OSVC Velka Bystrice 756 6.95 5 *
4 Svarcova Vendula Mgr. 45 NK BEZPP ucitelka Velka Bystrice 716 6.58 4 *

Number of candidates displayed, total:  15


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kv2022/kv21111
Page generated on03 Oct 2022 19:03:16
Zobrazit sloupec 
Kurzy.cz logo
EUR   BTC   Zlato   ČEZ
USD   DJI   Ropa   Erste