Lists of names
Choice: all valid candidates alphabetically
Statutory town council
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Ostrava-mesto
Municipality: Ostrava
List of candidates: OSTRAVSKA LEVICE
List of candidates OSTRAVSKA LEVICE
Candidate | Nominating party |
Party membership |
Occupation | Place of residence | Votes | Ranking of councillors /substitutes |
Seat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
order number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No. | in % | ||||||
34 | Adamus Tomas Ing. | 50 | NK | BEZPP | zastupce vedouciho zkusebni laboratore | Trebovice | 3 757 | 1.78 | 31 | - |
41 | Andrysek Antonin | 48 | NK | BEZPP | strojnik | Zabreh | 3 727 | 1.77 | 38 | - |
12 | Apostolovova Tana Ing. | 35 | NK | BEZPP | ekonom | Moravska Ostrava | 3 937 | 1.87 | 9 | - |
5 | Babka Josef JUDr. | 66 | KSCM | KSCM | pravnik | Moravska Ostrava | 4 465 | 2.12 | 2 | * |
42 | Becak Jaroslav RSDr. | 73 | KSCM | KSCM | manazer | Moravska Ostrava | 3 708 | 1.76 | 39 | - |
27 | Blahuta Josef | 67 | KSCM | KSCM | technik | Moravska Ostrava | 3 757 | 1.78 | 24 | - |
10 | Bodnar Jan | 26 | KSCM | KSCM | student | Hrabuvka | 3 938 | 1.87 | 7 | - |
50 | Cerkovsky Vlastimil Ing. | 66 | KSCM | KSCM | duchodce | Moravska Ostrava | 3 654 | 1.73 | 47 | - |
23 | Cumpelik Jan Bc. | 37 | KSCM | KSCM | ekonom | Marianske Hory | 3 806 | 1.81 | 20 | - |
54 | Cumpelik Milan | 66 | KSCM | KSCM | duchodce | Marianske Hory | 3 591 | 1.70 | 51 | - |
44 | Dlouhy Rostislav Ing. | 44 | NK | BEZPP | invalidni duchodce | Muglinov | 3 707 | 1.76 | 41 | - |
55 | Dlouhy Rostislav | 72 | KSCM | KSCM | duchodce | Muglinov | 3 494 | 1.66 | 52 | - |
16 | Dluhosova Vladimira | 42 | NK | BEZPP | THP | Moravska Ostrava | 3 826 | 1.81 | 13 | - |
4 | Dvorak Jan Ing. | 58 | NK | BEZPP | dopravni inzenyr | Hrabova | 4 076 | 1.93 | 2 | - |
48 | Fabianova Alena Ing. | 66 | KSCM | KSCM | duchodce | Stara Bela | 3 675 | 1.74 | 45 | - |
30 | Flasarova Vera RSDr. Ing. | 69 | KSCM | KSCM | duchodce | Poruba | 3 755 | 1.78 | 27 | - |
47 | Freisler Zdenek | 62 | NK | BEZPP | ridic autobusu | Moravska Ostrava | 3 689 | 1.75 | 44 | - |
43 | Fric David | 46 | NK | BEZPP | skladnik | Trebovice | 3 711 | 1.76 | 40 | - |
26 | Gara Jan | 57 | KSCM | KSCM | revizni technik | Zabreh | 3 787 | 1.80 | 23 | - |
25 | Gazik Vilem | 61 | KSCM | KSCM | stavebnik | Michalkovice | 3 759 | 1.78 | 22 | - |
7 | Granak Josef | 67 | KSCM | KSCM | revizni technik | Vyskovice | 3 969 | 1.88 | 4 | - |
18 | Havelka Jan | 37 | KSCM | KSCM | THP, student VOS | Moravska Ostrava | 3 816 | 1.81 | 15 | - |
31 | Hrochova Tereza | 20 | NK | BEZPP | student | Poruba | 3 743 | 1.78 | 28 | - |
19 | Hurta Jan | 36 | NK | BEZPP | ridic | Moravska Ostrava | 3 804 | 1.80 | 16 | - |
28 | Hurta Jiri | 62 | KSCM | KSCM | operator | Moravska Ostrava | 3 753 | 1.78 | 25 | - |
21 | Hylova Andrea | 31 | KSCM | KSCM | specialista prodeje zajezdu | Hrabuvka | 3 800 | 1.80 | 18 | - |
1 | Juroska Martin Ing. Ph.D. | 46 | KSCM | KSCM | starosta mestskeho obvodu Michalkovice, ekonom | Michalkovice | 4 540 | 2.15 | 1 | * |
17 | Juroskova Petra Mgr. | 44 | KSCM | KSCM | pedagogicky pracovnik | Michalkovice | 3 888 | 1.84 | 14 | - |
46 | Kladiva Tomas Ing. | 57 | KSCM | KSCM | osoba samostatne vydelecne cinna | Slezska Ostrava | 3 703 | 1.76 | 43 | - |
15 | Klenkova Zlata Mgr. | 40 | KSCM | KSCM | pedagogicky pracovnik | Dubina | 3 894 | 1.85 | 12 | - |
45 | Konvickova Jarmila | 45 | KSCM | KSCM | invalidni duchodce | Moravska Ostrava | 3 710 | 1.76 | 42 | - |
39 | Kubajura Renata | 52 | KSCM | KSCM | pracovnik bezpecnostni sluzby | Hrabuvka | 3 726 | 1.77 | 36 | - |
51 | Kucera Josef | 73 | KSCM | KSCM | duchodce | Hermanice | 3 644 | 1.73 | 48 | - |
52 | Kupcova Nadezda | 74 | KSCM | KSCM | duchodce | Marianske Hory | 3 622 | 1.72 | 49 | - |
32 | Kuravova Nikola | 19 | NK | BEZPP | servirka | Poruba | 3 720 | 1.76 | 29 | - |
22 | Lengyel Peter | 39 | KSCM | KSCM | obchodni zastupce | Moravska Ostrava | 3 781 | 1.79 | 19 | - |
9 | Maciejovsky Petr Ing. | 49 | KSCM | KSCM | manazer | Koblov | 3 976 | 1.89 | 6 | - |
3 | Machacek Vit Ing. | 50 | KSCM | KSCM | reditel domova pro seniory | Moravska Ostrava | 4 350 | 2.06 | 3 | * |
8 | Michalkova Ivana Ing. Bc. | 60 | NK | BEZPP | vedouci odd. inz. cinnosti v AWT-Rekultivace | Bartovice | 3 971 | 1.88 | 5 | - |
35 | Pechulova Martina | 20 | NK | BEZPP | materska dovolena | Poruba | 3 727 | 1.77 | 32 | - |
20 | Petrasek Jan | 53 | KSCM | KSCM | zamecnik | Poruba | 3 842 | 1.82 | 17 | - |
24 | Polach Petr | 62 | NK | BEZPP | servisni technik | Michalkovice | 3 756 | 1.78 | 21 | - |
49 | Priesol Jiri Ing. | 68 | KSCM | KSCM | duchodce | Trebovice | 3 660 | 1.74 | 46 | - |
2 | Rajsky Roman Mgr. | 52 | NK | BEZPP | mistostarosta mestskeho obvodu Plesna | Plesna | 4 270 | 2.03 | 1 | - |
36 | Renac Josef | 50 | NK | BEZPP | spravce MTZ | Dubina | 3 727 | 1.77 | 33 | - |
33 | Rezny Stefan | 54 | KSCM | KSCM | technik | Zabreh | 3 775 | 1.79 | 30 | - |
40 | Salamon David | 40 | NK | BEZPP | technik | Moravska Ostrava | 3 737 | 1.77 | 37 | - |
6 | Sekerakova Yveta | 57 | KSCM | KSCM | nakupci | Marianske Hory | 3 979 | 1.89 | 3 | - |
37 | Sebesta Zbynek Ing. | 69 | KSCM | KSCM | ekonom | Poruba | 3 732 | 1.77 | 34 | - |
53 | Sustkova Hana | 64 | KSCM | KSCM | ucetni | Moravska Ostrava | 3 605 | 1.71 | 50 | - |
13 | Ulmann Pavel Ing. | 53 | NK | BEZPP | skladnik | Vyskovice | 3 881 | 1.84 | 10 | - |
14 | Valder Jakubcova Jaromira Bc. | 38 | KSCM | KSCM | referentka | Poruba | 3 903 | 1.85 | 11 | - |
11 | Varadzin Frantisek prof. PhDr. CSc. | 70 | NK | BEZPP | profesor ekonomie | Radvanice | 3 920 | 1.86 | 8 | - |
38 | Vladyka Petr Ing. | 59 | KSCM | KSCM | referent statni spravy | Dubina | 3 751 | 1.78 | 35 | - |
29 | Zientek Stanislav Ing. | 31 | NK | BEZPP | vedouci povrchovych uprav | Radvanice | 3 759 | 1.78 | 26 | - |