Election into regional councils held on
5. - 6.11.2004
Lists
Region: Kralovehradecky kraj
Party: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Choice: substitutes alphabetically
Region: Kralovehradecky kraj
Party: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Choice: substitutes alphabetically
Candidate | Age | Nominating party |
Party membership |
Occupation | Residence | Prior. votes | Rank- ing |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serial number |
Surname, first name, titles | abs. | in % | ||||||
18 | Bergerova Vera | 53 | KSCM | KSCM | financni poradce | Hradec Kralove | 255 | 1.07 | 9 |
36 | Broz Vladimir | 57 | KSCM | KSCM | invalidni duchodce | Horice | 152 | 0.64 | 27 |
19 | Dobes Vaclav Ing. | 50 | KSCM | KSCM | ekonom | Sarovcova Lhota | 426 | 1.79 | 10 |
37 | Erlebach Ivan | 46 | KSCM | KSCM | podnikatel | Vrchlabi | 111 | 0.46 | 28 |
23 | Fejfar Jaroslav Ing. | 49 | KSCM | BEZPP | podnikatel | Lazne Belohrad | 231 | 0.97 | 14 |
24 | Halacek Hubert Ing. | 57 | KSCM | KSCM | reditel | Nova Paka | 176 | 0.74 | 15 |
27 | Halma Zdenek PaedDr. | 70 | KSCM | KSCM | duchodce | Jaromer | 103 | 0.43 | 18 |
13 | Havrda Alois Ing. | 58 | KSCM | BEZPP | dopravni inzenyr | Hradec Kralove | 806 | 3.40 | 4 |
39 | Hladik Zdenek | 50 | KSCM | KSCM | serizovac NC | Dvur Kralove n.Labem | 164 | 0.69 | 30 |
14 | Kapucian Antonin Ing. | 28 | KSCM | BEZPP | technik | Castolovice | 409 | 1.72 | 5 |
11 | Kebus Petr Ing. | 52 | KSCM | BEZPP | podnikatel | Jicin | 353 | 1.49 | 2 |
28 | Koloc Frantisek JUDr. | 56 | KSCM | BEZPP | pravnik | Nova Paka | 138 | 0.58 | 19 |
25 | Kostrhun Vladimir | 54 | KSCM | KSCM | delnik | Cermna | 313 | 1.32 | 16 |
26 | Kovarova Miluska Ing. | 57 | KSCM | KSCM | ekonomka | Hostinne | 259 | 1.09 | 17 |
40 | Krejcar Jiri | 63 | KSCM | KSCM | duchodce | Hradec Kralove | 60 | 0.25 | 31 |
31 | Krejci Petr | 51 | KSCM | KSCM | vedouci vyroby | Stara Paka | 105 | 0.44 | 22 |
38 | Kubina Miroslav PhDr. | 74 | KSCM | KSCM | duchodce | Jaromer | 106 | 0.44 | 29 |
44 | Kucera Milan | 52 | KSCM | KSCM | technik | Vamberk | 76 | 0.32 | 35 |
22 | Kulhava Zdenka PhDr. | 46 | KSCM | BEZPP | ekonomka | Nove Mesto n.Metuji | 258 | 1.08 | 13 |
15 | Lankasova Tatana PhDr. | 51 | KSCM | KSCM | novinarka | Hradec Kralove | 1 004 | 4.23 | 6 |
41 | Lorenc Jiri | 60 | KSCM | KSCM | urednik | Rychnov nad Kneznou | 129 | 0.54 | 32 |
33 | Marelova Vera | 54 | KSCM | BEZPP | ekonomka | Vitezna | 117 | 0.49 | 24 |
20 | Moravek Jiri Mgr. | 46 | KSCM | BEZPP | reditel centra | Hradec Kralove | 675 | 2.84 | 11 |
32 | Motycka Ladislav | 52 | KSCM | KSCM | technik | Novy Bydzov | 215 | 0.90 | 23 |
16 | Nejedly Libor Ing. | 53 | KSCM | KSCM | vedouci prodejny | Hradec Kralove | 374 | 1.57 | 7 |
10 | Novak Milan JUDr. | 51 | KSCM | KSCM | pravnik | Rychnov nad Kneznou | 683 | 2.88 | 1 |
42 | Ondrackova Marie | 52 | KSCM | KSCM | technik | Tyniste nad Orlici | 75 | 0.31 | 33 |
43 | Richter Emil | 54 | KSCM | BEZPP | technik | Trebechovice p.Oreb. | 62 | 0.26 | 34 |
35 | Rybnicek Stepan | 29 | KSCM | BEZPP | podnikatel | Vrchlabi | 135 | 0.56 | 26 |
34 | Repova Jana | 57 | KSCM | KSCM | starostka | Bartosovice v Orl.h. | 146 | 0.61 | 25 |
12 | Sormova Tana Mgr. | 48 | KSCM | BEZPP | ucitelka | Hradec Kralove | 1 425 | 6.01 | 3 |
45 | Subrt Ivo RSDr. | 51 | KSCM | KSCM | podnikatel | Svoboda nad Upou | 141 | 0.59 | 36 |
46 | Vlach Ludvik RSDr. | 59 | KSCM | KSCM | invalidni duchodce | Vysokov | 87 | 0.36 | 37 |
29 | Winzberger Ladislav | 45 | KSCM | KSCM | technik | Tyniste nad Orlici | 170 | 0.71 | 20 |
21 | Zoufala Ivana | 60 | KSCM | KSCM | duchodce | Dvur Kralove n.Labem | 274 | 1.15 | 12 |
17 | Zizkova Vera Mgr. | 51 | KSCM | KSCM | ucitelka | Kostelec nad Orlici | 337 | 1.42 | 8 |
30 | Zocek Jiri | 52 | KSCM | KSCM | technik | Chvalkovice | 85 | 0.35 | 21 |
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2004/kz111 |
Page generated on | 10/06/2024 12:03:25 |