Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Pribram
Municipality: Obecnice
Ward: 1
List of candidates: Obcanska demokraticka strana
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Bendl Petr Ing. | 42 | 17 | 16,03 |
2 | Kutik Ladislav | 67 | 1 | 0,94 |
3 | Kanturek Josef Ing. | 53 | 1 | 0,94 |
4 | Nohynkova Dagmar | 52 | 3 | 2,83 |
5 | Kral Jaroslav | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Zak Vilem Ing. | 43 | 1 | 0,94 |
7 | Burian Jiri Ing. | 59 | 1 | 0,94 |
8 | Engel Martin Mgr. | 37 | 1 | 0,94 |
9 | Cvanciger Miroslav | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Skopecek Jan Ing. | 27 | 1 | 0,94 |
11 | Vetrovec Radek Bc. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Tichovsky Roman Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Havlicek Tomas Ing. | 28 | 1 | 0,94 |
14 | Nwelati Raduan MUDr. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Rubik Ivo RNDr. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Lesak Libor | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Polak Josef | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Janotova Eva | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Vitous Zdenek Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Havel Tomas Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Michl Vaclav | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Vanek Tomas RNDr. CSc. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Chrastina Svatopluk | 63 | 11 | 10,37 |
24 | Stepanek Daniel Mgr. | 32 | 1 | 0,94 |
25 | Valcha Zbysek Ing. | 53 | 1 | 0,94 |
26 | Jiranek Dan Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Jermanova Jaroslava Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Chrtova Ilona Ing. | 49 | 1 | 0,94 |
29 | Vynikal Josef | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Prenosil Ondrej Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Melsa Jaroslav Mgr. | 50 | 2 | 1,88 |
32 | Cech Svatopluk RNDr. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Nekolny Jakub Bc. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Zuskova Katerina | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Kopecky Petr Mgr. | 41 | 1 | 0,94 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Richter Miroslav Ing. CSc. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Nejdl Zdenek Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Holzel Miroslav Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Kolar Pavel | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Hamplova Petra | 29 | 1 | 0,94 |
41 | Olsak Miroslav Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Wasyliw Vladimir Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Beranek Stanislav | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Vrecionova Veronika Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Koptova Iva | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Klein Michal Ing. | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Parez Radek Mgr. | 42 | 2 | 1,88 |
48 | Ecer Frantisek | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Halamka Jaroslav | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Vanova Helena Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Stepanova Jana Mgr. | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Homer David MUDr. | 36 | 1 | 0,94 |
53 | Matejkova Eva MUDr. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Durcansky Jozef Ing. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Zajicek Kamil Bc. | 25 | 1 | 0,94 |
56 | Kaspar Ladislav Ing. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Hajek Jan Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
58 | Jensik Ladislav | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
59 | Salatek Ivo | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
60 | Kajgr Antonin | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
61 | Havelka Michal Bc. | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
62 | Kasek Vaclav | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
63 | Moravec Milan Ing. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
64 | Hanacik Radomir | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
65 | Mach Zbynek MUDr. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
66 | Benesovsky Martin Ing. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
67 | Standera Michael | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
68 | Svatos Jan Ing. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
69 | Mutl Roman | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
70 | Prusik Filip MUDr. | 31 | 1 | 0,94 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 106
Back: Ward 1
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2008/kz351 |
Page generated on | 21/06/2024 14:52:16 |