Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Pribram
Municipality: Obecnice
Ward: 2
List of candidates: Narodni strana
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates NS – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Vacek Leos | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Gaudin Jiri Bc. | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Petrasek Daniel Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Rezny Radek | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Podzimek Premysl | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Sedo Jozef | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Fidler Tomas Bc. | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Sooky Zuzana | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Bohac Jan | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Sooky Ivan | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Zubaty Petr | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Stejkoza Simon | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Albrecht Miloslav | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Babka Pavel | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Dolezal Lukas | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Suchel Viktor | 74 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Neumanova Pavlina Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Drenina Dusan | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Lukac Jiri | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Sehylova Vlasta | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Linhartova Ivana | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Horak Ondrej Bc. | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Gaudinova Hana | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Egert Herman Bc. | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Mastejova Lucie | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Honzatko Jaroslav | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Sramek Ludek | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Zajicek Zdenek | 20 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Tolar David | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Nevrivy Martin | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Kougl Pavel | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Kopecka Veronika | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Bernasek Jaroslav Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Vlasek Vaclav | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates NS – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
35 | Petrzilkova Irena | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Gaudin Ludvik | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Polanecky Josef | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Spudil Radek | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Stinka Jan | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Cipra Ales | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Krejcirova Tereza | 20 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Mastej Daniel | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Slukova Pavlina | 24 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Tryner Jan | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Drasnar Jan | 20 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Sova Emil | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Fucik Jan | 20 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Simek Petr | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Fiala Jakub | 20 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Seps Jiri | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Sotner Oldrich | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Sobotova Ruzena | 78 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Miketa Petr | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Berankova Jana | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Sulcova Eva | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Hladky Petr | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Tanecek Lukas | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
58 | Vackova Iva | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
59 | Sobota Miloslav | 79 | 0 | 0,00 |
60 | Prokorat Jan | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
61 | Hybner Pavel | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
62 | Vacek Jakub | 20 | 0 | 0,00 |
63 | Esler Daniel | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
64 | Konecna Jana | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
65 | Semianova Marie | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
66 | Fiala Karel Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
67 | Kreisingerova Hana | 22 | 0 | 0,00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 0
Back: Ward 2
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2008/kz351 |
Page generated on | 21/06/2024 14:44:13 |