Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Pribram
Municipality: Obecnice
Ward: 2
List of candidates: Strana zdraveho rozumu
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SZR – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Janu Jiri Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Somberg Jiri MUDr. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Bartos Martin | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Hulova Eva | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Spirek Jindrich | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Janko Karel Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Kuchlerova Lenka | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Zub Jiri | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Trojakova Hana | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Adasek Jaroslav | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Pesata Pavel | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Spak Juraj Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Hajkova Zuzana Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Kabat Jiri | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Krames Martin | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Otradovec Zdenek | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Hrouda Pavel | 24 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Trifoncovski Lukanco Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Rakusan Hubert Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Seflova Milada | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Suchoparova Blazena | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Berankova Jana Ing. Bc. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Baresova Miroslava | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Rathan Michal Mgr. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Zrubkova Ludmila | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Binova Vera | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Vorlova Alena | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Novotny Josef | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Adamus Jan | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Vlasak Josef | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Jandova Lenka | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Sefl Jiri | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Fiala Jiri Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Literova Jarmila | 73 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Janku Jarmila | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SZR – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Hlavacek Jan | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Novotna Kvetoslava | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Pavlistova Dana | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Nejedlova Jitka | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Strnad Zdenek | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Nemeckova Hana | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Habrychova Wanda Halina | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Heks Pavel | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Jirakova Renata | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Novakova Ivana | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Hubeny Miloslav | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Hroudova Eva | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Chaloupka Alois | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Boltnevova Marie | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Charouskova Lenka | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Kortanek Frantisek Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Cislova Miluse | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Viskova Monika | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Chrpova Hana | 22 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Daniel Ladislav | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Duskova Marcela | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Matouskova Oldriska | 73 | 0 | 0,00 |
58 | Lojinova Margita | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
59 | Jonas Miroslav | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
60 | Chaloupkova Alena | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
61 | Peckova Dana | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
62 | Parikova Helena | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
63 | Svejdova Ivana | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
64 | Cerna Silvia | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
65 | Konas Jan | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
66 | Cerny Petr | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
67 | Cimerman Pavel | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
68 | Zacek Karel | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
69 | Jindrova Magdalena | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
70 | Danielova Ivana | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 4
Back: Ward 2
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2008/kz351 |
Page generated on | 21/06/2024 14:54:05 |