Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Pribram
Municipality: Obecnice
Ward: 2
List of candidates: Ceska strana socialne demokraticka
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Rath David MUDr. | 42 | 8 | 21,62 |
2 | Seidl Zdenek Prof. MUDr. CSc. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Hrabe Marcel Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Vlkova Miloslava | 49 | 1 | 2,70 |
5 | Strnad Jaromir Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Benes Vaclav MVDr. | 64 | 9 | 24,32 |
7 | Hrobnik Josef Mgr. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Chladek Marcel PhDr. MBA | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Petera Milos Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Nemec Milan PaedDr. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Semerad Marek Mgr. | 30 | 1 | 2,70 |
12 | Zelenka Jaroslav | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Povsik Robin | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Moravcikova Zuzana Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Dolecek Lubos | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Duras Jaroslav | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Molnar Karel JUDr. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Hutr Pavel Ing. | 43 | 1 | 2,70 |
19 | Becherova Miloslava Mgr. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Smidova Lenka Mgr. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Kyllar Frantisek | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Chloupkova Marcela | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Mocova Dagmar Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Medricka Dana | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Mencl Karel Mgr. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Stocklova Zuzana Mgr. | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Strnadova Eva | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Sterba Jiri | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Novak Jaromir Mgr. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Kral Pavel | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Cizkova Tatana | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Hron Karel | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Houskova Miloslava Mgr. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
37 | Tumova Stanislava | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Jansky Jaroslav | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Fiala Josef | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Navratil Jiri | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Sindelar Antonin | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Mach Tomas Ing. Ph.D. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Mol Josef JUDr. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Jelen Ladislav | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Skopkova Helena | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Dasek Josef | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Ksandr Josef Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Nedved Lukas DiS. | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Babkova Hana | 21 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Balham Jan | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Kabelka Radek Mgr. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Mladek Pavel | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Taraba Bohumil | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Lejtnar Jan | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Vejdelkova Zuzana | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Svarc Stanislav Mgr. | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Nedbalova Renata | 24 | 0 | 0,00 |
58 | Bencova Sarka | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
60 | Mrkacek Pavel | 41 | 4 | 10,81 |
61 | Kyncl Jiri | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
62 | Polcarova Bohumila | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
63 | Kopova Ferbasova Vera | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
64 | Andel Karel | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
65 | Triskova Emilie | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
66 | Nemec Miroslav | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
67 | Machulda Lubos Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
68 | Formacek Ivo | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
69 | Pikrt Pavel Ing. | 55 | 5 | 13,51 |
70 | Simunek Libor | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 37
Back: Ward 2
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2008/kz351 |
Page generated on | 21/06/2024 14:42:40 |