Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Nymburk
Point of handover: Lysa nad Labem
List of candidates: Narodni strana
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates NS – a part 1
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates NS – a part 1
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
1 |
Vacek Leos |
30 |
2 |
6,66 |
2 |
Gaudin Jiri Bc. |
26 |
2 |
6,66 |
3 |
Petrasek Daniel Mgr. |
42 |
1 |
3,33 |
4 |
Rezny Radek |
40 |
0 |
0,00 |
5 |
Podzimek Premysl |
25 |
0 |
0,00 |
6 |
Sedo Jozef |
34 |
0 |
0,00 |
7 |
Fidler Tomas Bc. |
25 |
0 |
0,00 |
8 |
Sooky Zuzana |
37 |
7 |
23,33 |
9 |
Bohac Jan |
38 |
0 |
0,00 |
10 |
Sooky Ivan |
44 |
9 |
30,00 |
11 |
Zubaty Petr |
30 |
0 |
0,00 |
12 |
Stejkoza Simon |
30 |
0 |
0,00 |
13 |
Albrecht Miloslav |
48 |
0 |
0,00 |
14 |
Babka Pavel |
45 |
0 |
0,00 |
15 |
Dolezal Lukas |
29 |
0 |
0,00 |
16 |
Suchel Viktor |
74 |
1 |
3,33 |
17 |
Neumanova Pavlina Mgr. |
42 |
1 |
3,33 |
18 |
Drenina Dusan |
32 |
0 |
0,00 |
19 |
Lukac Jiri |
61 |
0 |
0,00 |
20 |
Sehylova Vlasta |
42 |
0 |
0,00 |
21 |
Linhartova Ivana |
41 |
0 |
0,00 |
22 |
Horak Ondrej Bc. |
25 |
0 |
0,00 |
23 |
Gaudinova Hana |
26 |
1 |
3,33 |
24 |
Egert Herman Bc. |
26 |
0 |
0,00 |
25 |
Mastejova Lucie |
27 |
0 |
0,00 |
26 |
Honzatko Jaroslav |
29 |
0 |
0,00 |
27 |
Sramek Ludek |
46 |
0 |
0,00 |
28 |
Zajicek Zdenek |
20 |
0 |
0,00 |
29 |
Tolar David |
28 |
0 |
0,00 |
30 |
Nevrivy Martin |
38 |
0 |
0,00 |
31 |
Kougl Pavel |
30 |
0 |
0,00 |
32 |
Kopecka Veronika |
26 |
0 |
0,00 |
33 |
Bernasek Jaroslav Ing. |
47 |
3 |
10,00 |
34 |
Vlasek Vaclav |
40 |
2 |
6,66 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates NS – a part 2
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates NS – a part 2
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
35 |
Petrzilkova Irena |
46 |
2 |
6,66 |
36 |
Gaudin Ludvik |
58 |
1 |
3,33 |
37 |
Polanecky Josef |
63 |
0 |
0,00 |
38 |
Spudil Radek |
34 |
0 |
0,00 |
39 |
Stinka Jan |
23 |
0 |
0,00 |
40 |
Cipra Ales |
33 |
0 |
0,00 |
41 |
Krejcirova Tereza |
20 |
0 |
0,00 |
42 |
Mastej Daniel |
29 |
0 |
0,00 |
43 |
Slukova Pavlina |
24 |
0 |
0,00 |
44 |
Tryner Jan |
34 |
0 |
0,00 |
45 |
Drasnar Jan |
20 |
2 |
6,66 |
46 |
Sova Emil |
28 |
0 |
0,00 |
47 |
Fucik Jan |
20 |
0 |
0,00 |
48 |
Simek Petr |
55 |
0 |
0,00 |
49 |
Fiala Jakub |
20 |
0 |
0,00 |
50 |
Seps Jiri |
55 |
0 |
0,00 |
51 |
Sotner Oldrich |
29 |
0 |
0,00 |
52 |
Sobotova Ruzena |
78 |
0 |
0,00 |
53 |
Miketa Petr |
39 |
0 |
0,00 |
54 |
Berankova Jana |
32 |
0 |
0,00 |
55 |
Sulcova Eva |
57 |
0 |
0,00 |
56 |
Hladky Petr |
56 |
0 |
0,00 |
57 |
Tanecek Lukas |
26 |
0 |
0,00 |
58 |
Vackova Iva |
53 |
0 |
0,00 |
59 |
Sobota Miloslav |
79 |
0 |
0,00 |
60 |
Prokorat Jan |
28 |
0 |
0,00 |
61 |
Hybner Pavel |
28 |
0 |
0,00 |
62 |
Vacek Jakub |
20 |
0 |
0,00 |
63 |
Esler Daniel |
31 |
0 |
0,00 |
64 |
Konecna Jana |
65 |
0 |
0,00 |
65 |
Semianova Marie |
40 |
0 |
0,00 |
66 |
Fiala Karel Ing. |
47 |
1 |
3,33 |
67 |
Kreisingerova Hana |
22 |
0 |
0,00 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 30
Back: Point of handover Lysa nad Labem