Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Nymburk
Point of handover: Lysa nad Labem
List of candidates: Strana zdraveho rozumu
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SZR – a part 1
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SZR – a part 1
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
1 |
Janu Jiri Ing. |
54 |
1 |
1,63 |
2 |
Somberg Jiri MUDr. |
47 |
1 |
1,63 |
3 |
Bartos Martin |
40 |
1 |
1,63 |
4 |
Hulova Eva |
43 |
1 |
1,63 |
5 |
Spirek Jindrich |
46 |
0 |
0,00 |
6 |
Janko Karel Ing. |
65 |
0 |
0,00 |
7 |
Kuchlerova Lenka |
42 |
0 |
0,00 |
8 |
Zub Jiri |
56 |
10 |
16,39 |
9 |
Trojakova Hana |
50 |
0 |
0,00 |
10 |
Adasek Jaroslav |
62 |
0 |
0,00 |
11 |
Pesata Pavel |
33 |
1 |
1,63 |
12 |
Spak Juraj Ing. |
52 |
1 |
1,63 |
13 |
Hajkova Zuzana Mgr. |
43 |
0 |
0,00 |
14 |
Kabat Jiri |
59 |
0 |
0,00 |
15 |
Krames Martin |
33 |
0 |
0,00 |
16 |
Otradovec Zdenek |
61 |
0 |
0,00 |
17 |
Hrouda Pavel |
24 |
0 |
0,00 |
18 |
Trifoncovski Lukanco Ing. |
53 |
0 |
0,00 |
19 |
Rakusan Hubert Ing. |
58 |
0 |
0,00 |
20 |
Seflova Milada |
47 |
1 |
1,63 |
21 |
Suchoparova Blazena |
61 |
1 |
1,63 |
22 |
Berankova Jana Ing. Bc. |
41 |
0 |
0,00 |
23 |
Baresova Miroslava |
55 |
0 |
0,00 |
24 |
Rathan Michal Mgr. |
58 |
1 |
1,63 |
25 |
Zrubkova Ludmila |
34 |
0 |
0,00 |
26 |
Binova Vera |
61 |
0 |
0,00 |
27 |
Vorlova Alena |
50 |
0 |
0,00 |
28 |
Novotny Josef |
55 |
1 |
1,63 |
29 |
Adamus Jan |
57 |
0 |
0,00 |
30 |
Vlasak Josef |
62 |
0 |
0,00 |
31 |
Jandova Lenka |
43 |
0 |
0,00 |
32 |
Sefl Jiri |
62 |
1 |
1,63 |
33 |
Fiala Jiri Ing. |
45 |
0 |
0,00 |
34 |
Literova Jarmila |
73 |
0 |
0,00 |
35 |
Janku Jarmila |
44 |
0 |
0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SZR – a part 2
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SZR – a part 2
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
36 |
Hlavacek Jan |
35 |
0 |
0,00 |
37 |
Novotna Kvetoslava |
58 |
0 |
0,00 |
38 |
Pavlistova Dana |
25 |
1 |
1,63 |
39 |
Nejedlova Jitka |
58 |
0 |
0,00 |
40 |
Strnad Zdenek |
61 |
0 |
0,00 |
41 |
Nemeckova Hana |
44 |
0 |
0,00 |
42 |
Habrychova Wanda Halina |
55 |
1 |
1,63 |
43 |
Heks Pavel |
51 |
0 |
0,00 |
44 |
Jirakova Renata |
35 |
2 |
3,27 |
45 |
Novakova Ivana |
42 |
4 |
6,55 |
46 |
Hubeny Miloslav |
52 |
0 |
0,00 |
47 |
Hroudova Eva |
44 |
0 |
0,00 |
48 |
Chaloupka Alois |
63 |
0 |
0,00 |
49 |
Boltnevova Marie |
52 |
2 |
3,27 |
50 |
Charouskova Lenka |
41 |
2 |
3,27 |
51 |
Kortanek Frantisek Ing. |
59 |
0 |
0,00 |
52 |
Cislova Miluse |
52 |
0 |
0,00 |
53 |
Viskova Monika |
43 |
0 |
0,00 |
54 |
Chrpova Hana |
22 |
0 |
0,00 |
55 |
Daniel Ladislav |
43 |
0 |
0,00 |
56 |
Duskova Marcela |
37 |
3 |
4,91 |
57 |
Matouskova Oldriska |
73 |
0 |
0,00 |
58 |
Lojinova Margita |
39 |
0 |
0,00 |
59 |
Jonas Miroslav |
32 |
0 |
0,00 |
60 |
Chaloupkova Alena |
35 |
0 |
0,00 |
61 |
Peckova Dana |
51 |
2 |
3,27 |
62 |
Parikova Helena |
64 |
0 |
0,00 |
63 |
Svejdova Ivana |
45 |
0 |
0,00 |
64 |
Cerna Silvia |
40 |
0 |
0,00 |
65 |
Konas Jan |
59 |
0 |
0,00 |
66 |
Cerny Petr |
41 |
0 |
0,00 |
67 |
Cimerman Pavel |
43 |
0 |
0,00 |
68 |
Zacek Karel |
46 |
0 |
0,00 |
69 |
Jindrova Magdalena |
51 |
0 |
0,00 |
70 |
Danielova Ivana |
40 |
0 |
0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 61
Back: Point of handover Lysa nad Labem