Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Nymburk
Point of handover: Lysa nad Labem
List of candidates: Obcanska demokraticka strana
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 1
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 1
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
1 |
Bendl Petr Ing. |
42 |
320 |
17,16 |
2 |
Kutik Ladislav |
67 |
112 |
6,00 |
3 |
Kanturek Josef Ing. |
53 |
30 |
1,60 |
4 |
Nohynkova Dagmar |
52 |
41 |
2,19 |
5 |
Kral Jaroslav |
61 |
51 |
2,73 |
6 |
Zak Vilem Ing. |
43 |
22 |
1,18 |
7 |
Burian Jiri Ing. |
59 |
4 |
0,21 |
8 |
Engel Martin Mgr. |
37 |
13 |
0,69 |
9 |
Cvanciger Miroslav |
53 |
4 |
0,21 |
10 |
Skopecek Jan Ing. |
27 |
24 |
1,28 |
11 |
Vetrovec Radek Bc. |
38 |
5 |
0,26 |
12 |
Tichovsky Roman Ing. |
41 |
2 |
0,10 |
13 |
Havlicek Tomas Ing. |
28 |
6 |
0,32 |
14 |
Nwelati Raduan MUDr. |
42 |
61 |
3,27 |
15 |
Rubik Ivo RNDr. |
49 |
6 |
0,32 |
16 |
Lesak Libor |
43 |
1 |
0,05 |
17 |
Polak Josef |
55 |
0 |
0,00 |
18 |
Janotova Eva |
55 |
4 |
0,21 |
19 |
Vitous Zdenek Ing. |
61 |
5 |
0,26 |
20 |
Havel Tomas Ing. |
53 |
1 |
0,05 |
21 |
Michl Vaclav |
54 |
21 |
1,12 |
22 |
Vanek Tomas RNDr. CSc. |
57 |
7 |
0,37 |
23 |
Chrastina Svatopluk |
63 |
3 |
0,16 |
24 |
Stepanek Daniel Mgr. |
32 |
6 |
0,32 |
25 |
Valcha Zbysek Ing. |
53 |
7 |
0,37 |
26 |
Jiranek Dan Ing. |
45 |
3 |
0,16 |
27 |
Jermanova Jaroslava Ing. |
38 |
1 |
0,05 |
28 |
Chrtova Ilona Ing. |
49 |
17 |
0,91 |
29 |
Vynikal Josef |
61 |
2 |
0,10 |
30 |
Prenosil Ondrej Ing. |
48 |
9 |
0,48 |
31 |
Melsa Jaroslav Mgr. |
50 |
0 |
0,00 |
32 |
Cech Svatopluk RNDr. |
48 |
3 |
0,16 |
33 |
Nekolny Jakub Bc. |
37 |
5 |
0,26 |
34 |
Zuskova Katerina |
48 |
1 |
0,05 |
35 |
Kopecky Petr Mgr. |
41 |
186 |
9,97 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 2
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 2
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
36 |
Richter Miroslav Ing. CSc. |
52 |
3 |
0,16 |
37 |
Nejdl Zdenek Ing. |
49 |
2 |
0,10 |
38 |
Holzel Miroslav Ing. |
50 |
0 |
0,00 |
39 |
Kolar Pavel |
47 |
0 |
0,00 |
40 |
Hamplova Petra |
29 |
149 |
7,99 |
41 |
Olsak Miroslav Ing. |
47 |
0 |
0,00 |
42 |
Wasyliw Vladimir Mgr. |
43 |
0 |
0,00 |
43 |
Beranek Stanislav |
48 |
0 |
0,00 |
44 |
Vrecionova Veronika Ing. |
43 |
1 |
0,05 |
45 |
Koptova Iva |
47 |
2 |
0,10 |
46 |
Klein Michal Ing. |
28 |
0 |
0,00 |
47 |
Parez Radek Mgr. |
42 |
0 |
0,00 |
48 |
Ecer Frantisek |
49 |
0 |
0,00 |
49 |
Halamka Jaroslav |
25 |
6 |
0,32 |
50 |
Vanova Helena Ing. |
47 |
0 |
0,00 |
51 |
Stepanova Jana Mgr. |
36 |
4 |
0,21 |
52 |
Homer David MUDr. |
36 |
1 |
0,05 |
53 |
Matejkova Eva MUDr. |
41 |
13 |
0,69 |
54 |
Durcansky Jozef Ing. |
60 |
22 |
1,18 |
55 |
Zajicek Kamil Bc. |
25 |
3 |
0,16 |
56 |
Kaspar Ladislav Ing. |
33 |
1 |
0,05 |
57 |
Hajek Jan Mgr. |
52 |
2 |
0,10 |
58 |
Jensik Ladislav |
52 |
0 |
0,00 |
59 |
Salatek Ivo |
51 |
1 |
0,05 |
60 |
Kajgr Antonin |
61 |
0 |
0,00 |
61 |
Havelka Michal Bc. |
27 |
1 |
0,05 |
62 |
Kasek Vaclav |
65 |
0 |
0,00 |
63 |
Moravec Milan Ing. |
31 |
2 |
0,10 |
64 |
Hanacik Radomir |
50 |
0 |
0,00 |
65 |
Mach Zbynek MUDr. |
38 |
2 |
0,10 |
66 |
Benesovsky Martin Ing. |
33 |
4 |
0,21 |
67 |
Standera Michael |
36 |
2 |
0,10 |
68 |
Svatos Jan Ing. |
60 |
4 |
0,21 |
69 |
Mutl Roman |
28 |
2 |
0,10 |
70 |
Prusik Filip MUDr. |
31 |
8 |
0,42 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 1 864
Back: Point of handover Lysa nad Labem