Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Olomoucky kraj
District: Olomouc
Municipality: Velky Ujezd
List of candidates: Sdruzeni pro republiku-Republikanska strana Ceskoslovenska
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPR-RSC – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Dufek Jiri | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Ryslink Pavel | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Rampouch Marek | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Jilek Pavel Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Wagnerova Jana | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Skovajsa Jiri | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Polach Karel | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Hudec Stanislav | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Podlucky Jaroslav | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Ryslink Miloslav | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Fojtek Josef | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Ilgner Vladimir Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Andelova Dana | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Beranek Pavel | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Dockal Petr | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Urbanova Marcela | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Zapletal Vlastimil | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Koutny Emil | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Ander Alexandr | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Andelova Kristina | 21 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Smid Pavel | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Holoubek Robert | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Prenosil Oldrich | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Komarek Zdenek | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Andel Rostislav | 20 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Rastak Miroslav | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Kastyl Milos | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Kudlikova Alena | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Novakova Lena | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Rampouch Ludek | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPR-RSC – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Straznicky Milan | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Skovajsova Hana | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Novak Pavel | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Ludwig Robert | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Vojtko Rostislav | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Rampouch Frantisek | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Holoubkova Iveta | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Tomek Pavel | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Vojtkova Marta | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Kadlec Miroslav | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Hlivkova Pavlina | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Vychodil Alois | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Jurosek Jan | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Fila Martin | 20 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Schwoiser Ivan | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Ryslinkova Hana | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Jetelova Lenka | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Vyboch Miroslav | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Crha Martin | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Hlivka Martin | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Folovsky Jan Bc. | 24 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Lipnerova Renata | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Kralik Milan | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Divina Jan | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Vlkosova Jana | 71 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Sulkova Alena | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Miklos Jaroslav | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
58 | Hajkova Petra | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
59 | Mlcoch Josef | 76 | 0 | 0,00 |
60 | Povysilova Vera | 85 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 0
Back: Municipality Velky Ujezd
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2008/kz351 |
Page generated on | 21/06/2024 14:41:48 |