Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Plzensky kraj
District: Tachov
Municipality: Kocov
List of candidates: Koruna Ceska (monarchisticka strana Cech, Moravy a Slezska)
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates "KC" – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Jezik Vlastimil Mgr. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Drnek Jan | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Brachtel Oto | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Hendrych Vladimir Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Schiller Petr | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Steiner Libor Mgr. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Halla Marcel | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Vondrovsky Vaclav | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Cechura Jiri | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Smolik Stanislav | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Rehor Jan Ing. Ph.D. | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Smejkal Ales | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Smerda Daniel | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Rehorova Sylva Mgr. | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Wolf Milos | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Brachtel Oto | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Vratny Jiri | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Kuczman Mikulas Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Skabradova Zuzana | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Halla Marcel | 22 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Kodeda Stepan | 20 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Rajchl Vaclav | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Konecna Milada Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates "KC" – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
24 | Jindra Stepan | 21 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Soukup Stanislav | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Matyas Karel Ing. | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Simanek Milan | 22 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Dvorak Pavel | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Mudrova Jitka Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Walter Petr | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Krupicka Stanislav | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Stehlik Martin | 24 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Sykora Milan | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Cerveny Vaclav | 22 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Kozak Vladimir | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Juriga Emil | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Chara Karel | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Ottova Ludmila Mgr. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Wolf Daniel | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Storek Zdenek | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Smidova Ruzena | 77 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Drabecek Karel | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Nedbal Pavel | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Adamek Ales Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Svoboda Frantisek | 21 | 0 | 0,00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 0
Back: Municipality Kocov
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2008/kz351 |
Page generated on | 22/06/2024 21:17:42 |