Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Plzensky kraj
District: Tachov
Municipality: Lom u Tachova
List of candidates: Strana zelenych
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SZ – a part 1
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SZ – a part 1
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
1 |
Sterbova Svatava Mgr. |
37 |
0 |
0,00 |
2 |
Cernik Roman Mgr. MgA. |
44 |
0 |
0,00 |
3 |
Picka Libor Ing. |
44 |
0 |
0,00 |
4 |
Bendlova Radana |
56 |
0 |
0,00 |
5 |
Makon Karel |
35 |
0 |
0,00 |
6 |
Neumann Petr Mgr. |
36 |
0 |
0,00 |
7 |
Zabransky Miroslav Ing. |
37 |
0 |
0,00 |
8 |
Trhlikova Vera |
31 |
0 |
0,00 |
9 |
Paul Zdenek |
46 |
0 |
0,00 |
10 |
Ottova Barbora |
30 |
0 |
0,00 |
11 |
Sladky Jan |
54 |
0 |
0,00 |
12 |
Kopelentova Nadezda |
46 |
0 |
0,00 |
13 |
Tolas Dalibor |
48 |
0 |
0,00 |
14 |
Kaftanova Simona MUDr. |
31 |
0 |
0,00 |
15 |
Pribyl Vladimir Mgr. |
53 |
0 |
0,00 |
16 |
Choun Tomas |
31 |
0 |
0,00 |
17 |
Domanicky Petr Ing. arch. |
35 |
0 |
0,00 |
18 |
Cernochova Hana MUDr. |
52 |
0 |
0,00 |
19 |
Smahel Vladimir Mgr. |
52 |
0 |
0,00 |
20 |
Soukupova Anna |
44 |
0 |
0,00 |
21 |
Uher Jiri Ing. |
45 |
0 |
0,00 |
22 |
Anderle Jiri |
39 |
0 |
0,00 |
23 |
Pelikan David Mgr. |
28 |
0 |
0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SZ – a part 2
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SZ – a part 2
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
24 |
Pestak Zbynek Ing. |
45 |
0 |
0,00 |
25 |
Kudlackova Monika |
42 |
0 |
0,00 |
26 |
Kohout Jiri Ing. Ph.D. |
29 |
0 |
0,00 |
27 |
Prokes Jan Mgr. |
26 |
0 |
0,00 |
28 |
Pranclova Hana Mgr. |
25 |
0 |
0,00 |
29 |
Vokoun Antonin |
31 |
0 |
0,00 |
30 |
Dolejsi Ivana |
48 |
0 |
0,00 |
31 |
Suchy Bohuslav |
58 |
0 |
0,00 |
32 |
Cetina Josef Ing. |
72 |
0 |
0,00 |
33 |
Kroupa Pavel Bc. |
31 |
0 |
0,00 |
34 |
Tumpach Josef |
32 |
0 |
0,00 |
35 |
Pruchova Marie |
56 |
0 |
0,00 |
36 |
Opial Jaroslav |
55 |
0 |
0,00 |
37 |
Pesicka Tomas |
33 |
0 |
0,00 |
38 |
Popp Tomas |
30 |
0 |
0,00 |
39 |
Sroubek Vaclav |
61 |
0 |
0,00 |
40 |
Hrabetova Regina |
35 |
0 |
0,00 |
41 |
Stasink Jiri |
28 |
0 |
0,00 |
42 |
Kucerova Renata |
37 |
0 |
0,00 |
44 |
Brabcova Jaroslava |
50 |
0 |
0,00 |
45 |
Cina Jan |
19 |
0 |
0,00 |
46 |
Smahelova Lucie |
23 |
0 |
0,00 |
47 |
Trhlik Milan |
31 |
0 |
0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 2
Back: Municipality Lom u Tachova