Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Plzensky kraj
District: Tachov
Municipality: Sytno
List of candidates: Obcanska demokraticka strana
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Rodl Pavel Ing. | 54 | 16 | 94,11 |
2 | Valentova Gabriela | 38 | 16 | 94,11 |
3 | Vilimec Vladislav Ing. | 45 | 16 | 94,11 |
4 | Jaros Miroslav Ing. | 46 | 14 | 82,35 |
5 | Karpisek Pavel Ing. Mgr. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Kalista Jiri Ing. | 49 | 3 | 17,64 |
7 | Baxa Martin Mgr. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Poduska Jan | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Salvetr Rudolf Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Varga Robert JUDr. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Baloun Petr Ing. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Burianek Jan | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Zezula Zdenek Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Kastner Petr | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Kroupa Petr Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Vlk Jiri | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Steiner Frantisek Mgr. Ing. Ph.D. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Uhlik Milan Ing. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Holecek Josef Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Vracovsky Jiri | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Hosek Petr | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Beranek Premysl | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Zettlova Veronika | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Baloun Jan Ing. | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Wolf Pavel | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Duda Bohuslav | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Rubas Miloslav Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Reiser Roman Ing. | 37 | 1 | 5,88 |
29 | Hajek Zdenek Ing. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Dub Vladimir Mgr. | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Weinfurter Frantisek | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Linhart Michal Mgr. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Trylcova Radka Mgr. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Tyml Radek Bc. | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Prazsky Jiri | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Dostal Petr Ing. | 39 | 1 | 5,88 |
37 | Slouf David | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Mottl Petr Bc. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Tiser Jiri RNDr. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Alexyova Jana | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Heidlerova Sylva | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Perlik Jaroslav | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Venecek Milan | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Brom Hynek JUDr. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Snebergr Michal Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Hurt Miloslav Mgr. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Mathesova Jaroslava | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Pelnar Vaclav | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Strankmuller Petr Ing. | 46 | 1 | 5,88 |
50 | Hodek Martin | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 17
Back: Municipality Sytno
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2008/kz351 |
Page generated on | 22/06/2024 21:41:35 |