Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Plzensky kraj
District: Tachov
Municipality: Dlouhy Ujezd
List of candidates: Obcanska demokraticka strana
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 1
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 1
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
1 |
Rodl Pavel Ing. |
54 |
0 |
0,00 |
2 |
Valentova Gabriela |
38 |
0 |
0,00 |
3 |
Vilimec Vladislav Ing. |
45 |
0 |
0,00 |
4 |
Jaros Miroslav Ing. |
46 |
0 |
0,00 |
5 |
Karpisek Pavel Ing. Mgr. |
39 |
0 |
0,00 |
6 |
Kalista Jiri Ing. |
49 |
4 |
23,52 |
7 |
Baxa Martin Mgr. |
33 |
0 |
0,00 |
8 |
Poduska Jan |
59 |
0 |
0,00 |
9 |
Salvetr Rudolf Mgr. |
44 |
0 |
0,00 |
10 |
Varga Robert JUDr. |
45 |
0 |
0,00 |
11 |
Baloun Petr Ing. |
31 |
0 |
0,00 |
12 |
Burianek Jan |
40 |
0 |
0,00 |
13 |
Zezula Zdenek Ing. |
43 |
0 |
0,00 |
14 |
Kastner Petr |
55 |
0 |
0,00 |
15 |
Kroupa Petr Ing. |
45 |
0 |
0,00 |
16 |
Vlk Jiri |
39 |
0 |
0,00 |
17 |
Steiner Frantisek Mgr. Ing. Ph.D. |
34 |
0 |
0,00 |
18 |
Uhlik Milan Ing. |
37 |
0 |
0,00 |
19 |
Holecek Josef Ing. |
49 |
0 |
0,00 |
20 |
Vracovsky Jiri |
59 |
0 |
0,00 |
21 |
Hosek Petr |
61 |
3 |
17,64 |
22 |
Beranek Premysl |
31 |
0 |
0,00 |
23 |
Zettlova Veronika |
26 |
0 |
0,00 |
24 |
Baloun Jan Ing. |
64 |
0 |
0,00 |
25 |
Wolf Pavel |
43 |
0 |
0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 2
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 2
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
26 |
Duda Bohuslav |
41 |
0 |
0,00 |
27 |
Rubas Miloslav Ing. |
48 |
0 |
0,00 |
28 |
Reiser Roman Ing. |
37 |
0 |
0,00 |
29 |
Hajek Zdenek Ing. |
30 |
0 |
0,00 |
30 |
Dub Vladimir Mgr. |
27 |
1 |
5,88 |
31 |
Weinfurter Frantisek |
44 |
0 |
0,00 |
32 |
Linhart Michal Mgr. |
47 |
0 |
0,00 |
33 |
Trylcova Radka Mgr. |
33 |
0 |
0,00 |
34 |
Tyml Radek Bc. |
32 |
0 |
0,00 |
35 |
Prazsky Jiri |
59 |
0 |
0,00 |
36 |
Dostal Petr Ing. |
39 |
2 |
11,76 |
37 |
Slouf David |
35 |
0 |
0,00 |
38 |
Mottl Petr Bc. |
40 |
0 |
0,00 |
39 |
Tiser Jiri RNDr. |
45 |
0 |
0,00 |
40 |
Alexyova Jana |
57 |
0 |
0,00 |
41 |
Heidlerova Sylva |
45 |
0 |
0,00 |
42 |
Perlik Jaroslav |
63 |
0 |
0,00 |
43 |
Venecek Milan |
57 |
2 |
11,76 |
44 |
Brom Hynek JUDr. |
33 |
0 |
0,00 |
45 |
Snebergr Michal Ing. |
50 |
0 |
0,00 |
46 |
Hurt Miloslav Mgr. |
61 |
0 |
0,00 |
47 |
Mathesova Jaroslava |
60 |
0 |
0,00 |
48 |
Pelnar Vaclav |
36 |
0 |
0,00 |
49 |
Strankmuller Petr Ing. |
46 |
0 |
0,00 |
50 |
Hodek Martin |
28 |
1 |
5,88 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 17
Back: Municipality Dlouhy Ujezd