Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Plzensky kraj
District: Tachov
Municipality: Plana
List of candidates: Obcanska demokraticka strana
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Rodl Pavel Ing. | 54 | 18 | 6,10 |
2 | Valentova Gabriela | 38 | 5 | 1,69 |
3 | Vilimec Vladislav Ing. | 45 | 3 | 1,01 |
4 | Jaros Miroslav Ing. | 46 | 2 | 0,67 |
5 | Karpisek Pavel Ing. Mgr. | 39 | 10 | 3,38 |
6 | Kalista Jiri Ing. | 49 | 63 | 21,35 |
7 | Baxa Martin Mgr. | 33 | 7 | 2,37 |
8 | Poduska Jan | 59 | 1 | 0,33 |
9 | Salvetr Rudolf Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Varga Robert JUDr. | 45 | 4 | 1,35 |
11 | Baloun Petr Ing. | 31 | 3 | 1,01 |
12 | Burianek Jan | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Zezula Zdenek Ing. | 43 | 1 | 0,33 |
14 | Kastner Petr | 55 | 1 | 0,33 |
15 | Kroupa Petr Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Vlk Jiri | 39 | 2 | 0,67 |
17 | Steiner Frantisek Mgr. Ing. Ph.D. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Uhlik Milan Ing. | 37 | 3 | 1,01 |
19 | Holecek Josef Ing. | 49 | 2 | 0,67 |
20 | Vracovsky Jiri | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Hosek Petr | 61 | 20 | 6,77 |
22 | Beranek Premysl | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Zettlova Veronika | 26 | 3 | 1,01 |
24 | Baloun Jan Ing. | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Wolf Pavel | 43 | 2 | 0,67 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Duda Bohuslav | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Rubas Miloslav Ing. | 48 | 4 | 1,35 |
28 | Reiser Roman Ing. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Hajek Zdenek Ing. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Dub Vladimir Mgr. | 27 | 17 | 5,76 |
31 | Weinfurter Frantisek | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Linhart Michal Mgr. | 47 | 2 | 0,67 |
33 | Trylcova Radka Mgr. | 33 | 2 | 0,67 |
34 | Tyml Radek Bc. | 32 | 1 | 0,33 |
35 | Prazsky Jiri | 59 | 2 | 0,67 |
36 | Dostal Petr Ing. | 39 | 32 | 10,84 |
37 | Slouf David | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Mottl Petr Bc. | 40 | 1 | 0,33 |
39 | Tiser Jiri RNDr. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Alexyova Jana | 57 | 1 | 0,33 |
41 | Heidlerova Sylva | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Perlik Jaroslav | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Venecek Milan | 57 | 12 | 4,06 |
44 | Brom Hynek JUDr. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Snebergr Michal Ing. | 50 | 3 | 1,01 |
46 | Hurt Miloslav Mgr. | 61 | 2 | 0,67 |
47 | Mathesova Jaroslava | 60 | 1 | 0,33 |
48 | Pelnar Vaclav | 36 | 2 | 0,67 |
49 | Strankmuller Petr Ing. | 46 | 4 | 1,35 |
50 | Hodek Martin | 28 | 1 | 0,33 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 295
Back: Municipality Plana
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2008/kz351 |
Page generated on | 22/06/2024 23:03:58 |