Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Plzensky kraj
District: Tachov
Municipality: Stare Sedliste
List of candidates: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
1 |
Sidlo Karel Ing. |
50 |
2 |
2,70 |
2 |
Podlipsky Frantisek JUDr. |
58 |
29 |
39,18 |
3 |
Benediktova Hana |
43 |
0 |
0,00 |
4 |
Nagrova Alexandra |
55 |
0 |
0,00 |
5 |
Stekl Vaclav Ing. |
32 |
0 |
0,00 |
6 |
Vachalova Hana |
42 |
0 |
0,00 |
7 |
Liskova Zdenka JUDr. |
54 |
1 |
1,35 |
8 |
Hornofova Zdenka RSDr. |
61 |
4 |
5,40 |
9 |
Hrubes Frantisek RSDr. Mgr. |
56 |
0 |
0,00 |
10 |
Hubka Zdenek Ing. |
44 |
0 |
0,00 |
11 |
Svarcbek Josef RSDr. |
53 |
13 |
17,56 |
12 |
Vild Miroslav |
56 |
0 |
0,00 |
13 |
Skorikova Hana |
44 |
0 |
0,00 |
14 |
Niklova Sarka Mgr. |
42 |
0 |
0,00 |
15 |
Smid Josef Ing. |
52 |
0 |
0,00 |
16 |
Vondryska Vlastimil |
56 |
0 |
0,00 |
17 |
Koutnik Jiri |
53 |
0 |
0,00 |
18 |
Janca Emil |
61 |
3 |
4,05 |
19 |
Hruba Ivana Mgr. |
50 |
1 |
1,35 |
20 |
Hejlova Jitka |
45 |
0 |
0,00 |
21 |
Kindlmanova Iveta |
28 |
0 |
0,00 |
22 |
Merhoutova Hana |
51 |
0 |
0,00 |
23 |
Kopal Vladimir |
44 |
0 |
0,00 |
24 |
Hlasek Frantisek |
49 |
0 |
0,00 |
25 |
Pospisilova Martina |
45 |
0 |
0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
26 |
Simkova Jana |
45 |
0 |
0,00 |
27 |
Biharyova Jana |
53 |
0 |
0,00 |
28 |
Vacek Jiri |
52 |
1 |
1,35 |
29 |
Kerpcar Tomas |
55 |
3 |
4,05 |
30 |
Saufl Petr |
44 |
0 |
0,00 |
31 |
Pyrgalova Jitka |
57 |
0 |
0,00 |
32 |
Cadkova Marie |
57 |
15 |
20,27 |
33 |
Mudroch Petr Ing. |
44 |
0 |
0,00 |
34 |
Smihrodsky Vaclav Ing. |
58 |
9 |
12,16 |
35 |
Javorsky Miroslav |
56 |
0 |
0,00 |
36 |
Rejfek Jan RSDr. |
55 |
0 |
0,00 |
37 |
Lifka Frantisek |
58 |
0 |
0,00 |
38 |
Zajicek Jiri |
55 |
0 |
0,00 |
39 |
Sefl Josef |
51 |
0 |
0,00 |
40 |
Maly Karel |
51 |
1 |
1,35 |
41 |
Vavra Antonin |
54 |
0 |
0,00 |
42 |
Kralovec Frantisek |
57 |
0 |
0,00 |
43 |
Divisova Ivanka |
60 |
0 |
0,00 |
44 |
Borsky Frantisek |
62 |
6 |
8,10 |
45 |
Mudra Jan |
63 |
0 |
0,00 |
46 |
Fiala Lubos RSDr. |
54 |
0 |
0,00 |
47 |
Kupec Blahoslav |
50 |
1 |
1,35 |
48 |
Vesely Jiri |
57 |
0 |
0,00 |
49 |
Valenta Jiri PhDr. Mgr. et Mgr. |
42 |
2 |
2,70 |
50 |
Ziskal Jaroslav |
54 |
0 |
0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 74
Back: Municipality Stare Sedliste