Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Plzensky kraj
District: Tachov
Municipality: Stare Sedliste
List of candidates: Strana pro otevrenou spolecnost
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SOS – a part 1
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SOS – a part 1
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
1 |
Stelzer Pavel Ing. |
58 |
0 |
0,00 |
2 |
Pazour Antonin Ing. |
61 |
0 |
0,00 |
3 |
Khollova Iva MUDr. |
57 |
1 |
33,33 |
4 |
Nerad Frantisek Ing. |
57 |
0 |
0,00 |
5 |
Vasko Frantisek |
48 |
0 |
0,00 |
6 |
Kochmanova Ivana Mgr. |
47 |
0 |
0,00 |
7 |
Lerch Jan Mgr. Ing. |
43 |
0 |
0,00 |
8 |
Veverka Antonin Ing. Mgr. CSc. |
59 |
0 |
0,00 |
9 |
Vratnik Vlastimil |
50 |
0 |
0,00 |
10 |
Bokrosova Ludmila Ing. Mgr. |
30 |
0 |
0,00 |
11 |
Kolar Michal |
37 |
0 |
0,00 |
12 |
Beran Pavel |
54 |
0 |
0,00 |
13 |
Klimes Lukas Ing. |
32 |
0 |
0,00 |
14 |
Hlavka Petr Ing. |
60 |
0 |
0,00 |
15 |
Vodrazka Radek |
36 |
0 |
0,00 |
16 |
Spelina Petr Dr. |
49 |
0 |
0,00 |
17 |
Petrak Jiri Ing. |
52 |
0 |
0,00 |
18 |
Jelinek Jan |
60 |
0 |
0,00 |
19 |
Michalkova Vera DiS. |
26 |
0 |
0,00 |
20 |
Pospisil Vaclav |
48 |
0 |
0,00 |
21 |
Valachovicova Hana Bc. |
42 |
0 |
0,00 |
22 |
Vladar Jindrich |
61 |
0 |
0,00 |
23 |
Tomas Jindrich |
50 |
0 |
0,00 |
24 |
Spour Vaclav Ing. |
58 |
0 |
0,00 |
25 |
Kunes Jan Ing. |
39 |
0 |
0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SOS – a part 2
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SOS – a part 2
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
26 |
Hrncir Josef Ing. |
47 |
0 |
0,00 |
27 |
Koc Jaroslav Ing. |
37 |
0 |
0,00 |
28 |
Loucim Jan Ing. |
59 |
0 |
0,00 |
29 |
Mosna Ladislav |
41 |
0 |
0,00 |
30 |
Stercliova Jana Mgr. |
43 |
0 |
0,00 |
31 |
Stockertova Jana |
30 |
0 |
0,00 |
32 |
Chmela Jaroslav |
56 |
0 |
0,00 |
33 |
Kovanda Jan Ing. |
60 |
0 |
0,00 |
34 |
Michalkova Vera |
46 |
0 |
0,00 |
35 |
Hajek Josef |
58 |
0 |
0,00 |
36 |
Tomas Milan |
52 |
0 |
0,00 |
37 |
Kabelka Petr Mgr. |
67 |
0 |
0,00 |
38 |
Myslikova Pavla |
31 |
0 |
0,00 |
39 |
Liederbauch Vlastimil |
56 |
0 |
0,00 |
40 |
Mazelova Danuse |
51 |
0 |
0,00 |
41 |
Flaksova Vladislava Ing. |
43 |
0 |
0,00 |
42 |
Vojtova Pavlina |
31 |
0 |
0,00 |
43 |
Kozeluhova Jaroslava |
66 |
0 |
0,00 |
44 |
Rach Jan |
45 |
0 |
0,00 |
45 |
Kafka Milan |
41 |
0 |
0,00 |
46 |
Kapolkova Alzbeta Mgr. |
34 |
0 |
0,00 |
47 |
Hejda Jan |
62 |
0 |
0,00 |
48 |
Trnkova Jana |
28 |
0 |
0,00 |
49 |
Smolikova Bohumila |
73 |
0 |
0,00 |
50 |
Klimesova Marketa |
28 |
0 |
0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 3
Back: Municipality Stare Sedliste