Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Plzensky kraj
District: Tachov
Municipality: Trpisty
List of candidates: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Sidlo Karel Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Podlipsky Frantisek JUDr. | 58 | 6 | 25,00 |
3 | Benediktova Hana | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Nagrova Alexandra | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Stekl Vaclav Ing. | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Vachalova Hana | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Liskova Zdenka JUDr. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Hornofova Zdenka RSDr. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Hrubes Frantisek RSDr. Mgr. | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Hubka Zdenek Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Svarcbek Josef RSDr. | 53 | 1 | 4,16 |
12 | Vild Miroslav | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Skorikova Hana | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Niklova Sarka Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Smid Josef Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Vondryska Vlastimil | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Koutnik Jiri | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Janca Emil | 61 | 3 | 12,50 |
19 | Hruba Ivana Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Hejlova Jitka | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Kindlmanova Iveta | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Merhoutova Hana | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Kopal Vladimir | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Hlasek Frantisek | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Pospisilova Martina | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Simkova Jana | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Biharyova Jana | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Vacek Jiri | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Kerpcar Tomas | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Saufl Petr | 44 | 1 | 4,16 |
31 | Pyrgalova Jitka | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Cadkova Marie | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Mudroch Petr Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Smihrodsky Vaclav Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Javorsky Miroslav | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Rejfek Jan RSDr. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Lifka Frantisek | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Zajicek Jiri | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Sefl Josef | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Maly Karel | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Vavra Antonin | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Kralovec Frantisek | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Divisova Ivanka | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Borsky Frantisek | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Mudra Jan | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Fiala Lubos RSDr. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Kupec Blahoslav | 50 | 1 | 4,16 |
48 | Vesely Jiri | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Valenta Jiri PhDr. Mgr. et Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Ziskal Jaroslav | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 24
Back: Municipality Trpisty
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2008/kz351 |
Page generated on | 23/06/2024 00:07:11 |