Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Vysocina
District: Havlickuv Brod
Municipality: Ovesna Lhota
List of candidates: Strana zelenych
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SZ – a part 1
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SZ – a part 1
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
1 |
Pykal Jiri Ing. |
37 |
0 |
0,00 |
2 |
Prchal Vit |
39 |
0 |
0,00 |
3 |
Pekar Miroslav Bc. |
28 |
0 |
0,00 |
4 |
Houzarova Hana Bc. |
47 |
0 |
0,00 |
5 |
Jakes Michal Mgr. |
39 |
0 |
0,00 |
6 |
Hronova Marie Ing. |
60 |
0 |
0,00 |
7 |
Zacek Jiri |
46 |
0 |
0,00 |
8 |
Augusta Michael |
39 |
0 |
0,00 |
9 |
Wagnerova Irena Ak. mal. |
49 |
0 |
0,00 |
10 |
Guzi Zdenek Bc. |
58 |
0 |
0,00 |
11 |
Bolf Petr Ing. |
33 |
0 |
0,00 |
12 |
Mrtkova Dana Mgr. |
48 |
0 |
0,00 |
13 |
Ruzicka Jiri Ing. |
62 |
0 |
0,00 |
14 |
Straka Miloslav Mgr. Bc. |
58 |
0 |
0,00 |
15 |
Sklenar Josef |
38 |
0 |
0,00 |
16 |
Hermann Tomas Ing. |
43 |
0 |
0,00 |
17 |
Zeibert Milan |
45 |
0 |
0,00 |
18 |
Suchy Jaromir Ing. |
48 |
0 |
0,00 |
19 |
Vitnerova Jana Ing. |
43 |
0 |
0,00 |
20 |
Coufal Petr Ing. |
28 |
0 |
0,00 |
21 |
Dubravna Dagmar |
42 |
0 |
0,00 |
22 |
Uher Jan |
44 |
0 |
0,00 |
23 |
Lippert Jan MUDr. |
31 |
0 |
0,00 |
24 |
Kubat Roman Mgr. |
45 |
0 |
0,00 |
25 |
Prat Frantisek MVDr. |
74 |
0 |
0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SZ – a part 2
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SZ – a part 2
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
26 |
Kotouckova Jana Ing. |
50 |
0 |
0,00 |
27 |
Fiala Petr |
31 |
0 |
0,00 |
28 |
Vlhova Alena |
57 |
0 |
0,00 |
29 |
Linek Zdenek |
56 |
0 |
0,00 |
30 |
Caklova Alena |
63 |
0 |
0,00 |
31 |
Stepanek Martin |
32 |
0 |
0,00 |
32 |
Prochazka Jan |
55 |
0 |
0,00 |
33 |
Jirakova Lenka Mgr. |
26 |
0 |
0,00 |
34 |
Vlach Marek Ing. |
26 |
0 |
0,00 |
35 |
Baran Jan Mgr. Bc. |
54 |
0 |
0,00 |
36 |
Galovicova Blanka |
38 |
0 |
0,00 |
37 |
Rehak Petr |
46 |
0 |
0,00 |
38 |
Koutny Martin Ing. |
43 |
0 |
0,00 |
39 |
Zakova Irena Mgr. |
47 |
0 |
0,00 |
40 |
Kabrda Jan Mgr. |
28 |
0 |
0,00 |
41 |
Polak Lukas Ing. |
25 |
0 |
0,00 |
42 |
Drapela Jan |
38 |
0 |
0,00 |
43 |
Klejzar Tomas Ing. |
39 |
0 |
0,00 |
44 |
Stara Martina Ing. |
27 |
0 |
0,00 |
45 |
Zackova Lucie Mgr. |
25 |
0 |
0,00 |
46 |
Dana Jaromir |
79 |
0 |
0,00 |
47 |
Hrouda Milan |
40 |
0 |
0,00 |
48 |
Sladkova Jaroslava |
43 |
0 |
0,00 |
49 |
Veleta Vladimir |
32 |
0 |
0,00 |
50 |
Komarek Martin Ing. |
30 |
0 |
0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 0
Back: Municipality Ovesna Lhota