Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Vysocina
District: Havlickuv Brod
Municipality: Slavikov
List of candidates: Strana zelenych
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SZ – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Pykal Jiri Ing. | 37 | 1 | 14,28 |
2 | Prchal Vit | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Pekar Miroslav Bc. | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Houzarova Hana Bc. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Jakes Michal Mgr. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Hronova Marie Ing. | 60 | 1 | 14,28 |
7 | Zacek Jiri | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Augusta Michael | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Wagnerova Irena Ak. mal. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Guzi Zdenek Bc. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Bolf Petr Ing. | 33 | 1 | 14,28 |
12 | Mrtkova Dana Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Ruzicka Jiri Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Straka Miloslav Mgr. Bc. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Sklenar Josef | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Hermann Tomas Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Zeibert Milan | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Suchy Jaromir Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Vitnerova Jana Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Coufal Petr Ing. | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Dubravna Dagmar | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Uher Jan | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Lippert Jan MUDr. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Kubat Roman Mgr. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Prat Frantisek MVDr. | 74 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SZ – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Kotouckova Jana Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Fiala Petr | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Vlhova Alena | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Linek Zdenek | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Caklova Alena | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Stepanek Martin | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Prochazka Jan | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Jirakova Lenka Mgr. | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Vlach Marek Ing. | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Baran Jan Mgr. Bc. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Galovicova Blanka | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Rehak Petr | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Koutny Martin Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Zakova Irena Mgr. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Kabrda Jan Mgr. | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Polak Lukas Ing. | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Drapela Jan | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Klejzar Tomas Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Stara Martina Ing. | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Zackova Lucie Mgr. | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Dana Jaromir | 79 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Hrouda Milan | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Sladkova Jaroslava | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Veleta Vladimir | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Komarek Martin Ing. | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 7
Back: Municipality Slavikov
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2008/kz351 |
Page generated on | 24/06/2024 08:30:45 |