Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Vysocina
District: Havlickuv Brod
Municipality: Sobinov
List of candidates: Obcanska demokraticka strana
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Vystrcil Milos RNDr. | 48 | 4 | 7,14 |
2 | Fischerova Jana Ing. CSc. | 53 | 4 | 7,14 |
3 | Rohovsky Ivo | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Cejpek Stanislav | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Hajek Pavel Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Vymazal Jaroslav Ing. | 53 | 1 | 1,78 |
7 | Jez Jiri Ing. Bc. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Popelka Miloslav | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Sip Stanislav | 31 | 2 | 3,57 |
10 | Kucera Jiri Mgr. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Nekula Jan Ing. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Sedlak Oldrich Ing. | 45 | 1 | 1,78 |
13 | Klatil Vaclav | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Kopic Jiri | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Nechvatal Vladislav Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Dolak Karel Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Necid Radovan Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Kopecky Pavel Ing. | 45 | 1 | 1,78 |
19 | Plesak Frantisek | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Vovsik Radek Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Kominkova Ilona Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Adam Petr Mgr. | 33 | 1 | 1,78 |
23 | Bilek Vladimir Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Novotna Alena JUDr. PhDr. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Dufek Tomas Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Svoboda Pavel RNDr. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Mala Alena JUDr. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Cizek Martin Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Krivanek Roman Mgr. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Kozub Ondrej Ing. | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Mullerova Hana | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Abbrent Jan Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Hormandl Jiri | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Cerny Miloslav | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Dvorak Vit | 21 | 1 | 1,78 |
36 | Kriz Karel Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Janovsky Zdenek Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Beranek Karel | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Bartova Martina Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Sykorova Jirina | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Litomiska Lucie | 20 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Ptacek Jaroslav PaedDr. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Divis Roman Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Matejkova Martina PaedDr. | 44 | 1 | 1,78 |
45 | Hajek Martin | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Jirku Stanislav | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Jirku Zdenek Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Rensa Pavel Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Vetesnik Zdenek Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 56
Back: Municipality Sobinov
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2008/kz351 |
Page generated on | 24/06/2024 08:14:55 |