Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Vysocina
District: Havlickuv Brod
Municipality: Uhelna Pribram
List of candidates: Obcanska demokraticka strana
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 1
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 1
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
1 |
Vystrcil Milos RNDr. |
48 |
3 |
13,63 |
2 |
Fischerova Jana Ing. CSc. |
53 |
4 |
18,18 |
3 |
Rohovsky Ivo |
61 |
0 |
0,00 |
4 |
Cejpek Stanislav |
49 |
0 |
0,00 |
5 |
Hajek Pavel Ing. |
62 |
1 |
4,54 |
6 |
Vymazal Jaroslav Ing. |
53 |
0 |
0,00 |
7 |
Jez Jiri Ing. Bc. |
58 |
0 |
0,00 |
8 |
Popelka Miloslav |
51 |
0 |
0,00 |
9 |
Sip Stanislav |
31 |
4 |
18,18 |
10 |
Kucera Jiri Mgr. |
60 |
0 |
0,00 |
11 |
Nekula Jan Ing. |
66 |
0 |
0,00 |
12 |
Sedlak Oldrich Ing. |
45 |
0 |
0,00 |
13 |
Klatil Vaclav |
54 |
0 |
0,00 |
14 |
Kopic Jiri |
44 |
3 |
13,63 |
15 |
Nechvatal Vladislav Ing. |
43 |
0 |
0,00 |
16 |
Dolak Karel Mgr. |
43 |
0 |
0,00 |
17 |
Necid Radovan Ing. |
41 |
0 |
0,00 |
18 |
Kopecky Pavel Ing. |
45 |
2 |
9,09 |
19 |
Plesak Frantisek |
58 |
0 |
0,00 |
20 |
Vovsik Radek Mgr. |
42 |
0 |
0,00 |
21 |
Kominkova Ilona Ing. |
38 |
0 |
0,00 |
22 |
Adam Petr Mgr. |
33 |
5 |
22,72 |
23 |
Bilek Vladimir Ing. |
47 |
0 |
0,00 |
24 |
Novotna Alena JUDr. PhDr. |
50 |
0 |
0,00 |
25 |
Dufek Tomas Ing. |
41 |
0 |
0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 2
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 2
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
26 |
Svoboda Pavel RNDr. |
49 |
0 |
0,00 |
27 |
Mala Alena JUDr. |
47 |
0 |
0,00 |
28 |
Cizek Martin Ing. |
52 |
0 |
0,00 |
29 |
Krivanek Roman Mgr. |
37 |
0 |
0,00 |
30 |
Kozub Ondrej Ing. |
32 |
2 |
9,09 |
31 |
Mullerova Hana |
55 |
0 |
0,00 |
32 |
Abbrent Jan Ing. |
39 |
0 |
0,00 |
33 |
Hormandl Jiri |
47 |
0 |
0,00 |
34 |
Cerny Miloslav |
52 |
0 |
0,00 |
35 |
Dvorak Vit |
21 |
0 |
0,00 |
36 |
Kriz Karel Ing. |
51 |
0 |
0,00 |
37 |
Janovsky Zdenek Ing. |
51 |
0 |
0,00 |
38 |
Beranek Karel |
62 |
0 |
0,00 |
39 |
Bartova Martina Mgr. |
44 |
0 |
0,00 |
40 |
Sykorova Jirina |
41 |
0 |
0,00 |
41 |
Litomiska Lucie |
20 |
0 |
0,00 |
42 |
Ptacek Jaroslav PaedDr. |
48 |
0 |
0,00 |
43 |
Divis Roman Ing. |
39 |
0 |
0,00 |
44 |
Matejkova Martina PaedDr. |
44 |
0 |
0,00 |
45 |
Hajek Martin |
40 |
0 |
0,00 |
46 |
Jirku Stanislav |
56 |
0 |
0,00 |
47 |
Jirku Zdenek Ing. |
67 |
0 |
0,00 |
48 |
Rensa Pavel Ing. |
50 |
0 |
0,00 |
49 |
Vetesnik Zdenek Ing. |
46 |
0 |
0,00 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 22
Back: Municipality Uhelna Pribram