Home > Regional councils 2012 > Results – choice of a territory > District Pardubice – choice of a municipality
Elections to regional councils held on 12.10. – 13.10.2012
Results for territorial units – choice of a municipality
Region: Pardubicky kraj
District: Pardubice
Table: Results for territorial units – District Pardubice – choice of a municipality – a part 1
Municipality | Choice of a ward |
|
---|---|---|
number | name | |
574724 | Barchov | X |
574741 | Bezdekov | X |
574783 | Borek | X |
574791 | Brloh | X |
574805 | Brehy | X |
574813 | Bukovina nad Labem | X |
574821 | Bukovina u Prelouce | X |
574830 | Bukovka | X |
574848 | Byst | X |
572799 | Casy | X |
574856 | Ceperka | X |
574864 | Cepi | X |
572896 | Cerna u Bohdance | X |
574899 | Dasice | X |
574902 | Dolany | X |
574911 | Dolni Roven | X |
574929 | Dolni Redice | X |
574953 | Dritec | X |
572977 | Dubany | X |
574961 | Hlavecnik | X |
574988 | Holice | X |
573019 | Holotin | X |
574996 | Horni Jeleni | X |
575011 | Horni Redice | X |
575046 | Hrobice | X |
575054 | Choltice | X |
575062 | Chotec | X |
572764 | Chrtniky | X |
575071 | Chvaletice | X |
575089 | Chvojenec | X |
575097 | Chyst | X |
575101 | Jankovice | X |
575119 | Jaroslav | X |
575127 | Jedousov | X |
575135 | Jenikovice | X |
575143 | Jezborice | X |
575151 | Kasalice | X |
575178 | Kladruby nad Labem | X |
Table: Results for territorial units – District Pardubice – choice of a municipality – a part 2
Municipality | Choice of a ward |
|
---|---|---|
number | name | |
575194 | Kojice | X |
575232 | Kostenice | X |
572861 | Kricen | X |
573515 | Kunetice | X |
575259 | Labske Chrcice | X |
572845 | Lany u Dasic | X |
574767 | Lazne Bohdanec | X |
575305 | Libisany | X |
575313 | Lipoltice | X |
575330 | Litosice | X |
572802 | Male Vykleky | X |
575372 | Mikulovice | X |
575381 | Mokosin | X |
573035 | Morasice | X |
575399 | Moravany | X |
572870 | Nemcice | X |
573078 | Neratov | X |
575429 | Opatovice nad Labem | X |
575437 | Ostresany | X |
575445 | Ostretin | X |
555134 | Pardubice | X |
572942 | Plch | X |
575461 | Pobezovice u Holic | X |
575470 | Pobezovice u Prelouce | X |
572951 | Podulsany | X |
572853 | Pravy | X |
575500 | Prelouc | X |
575518 | Prelovice | X |
575526 | Prepychy | X |
575534 | Raby | X |
575551 | Rohovladova Bela | X |
575569 | Rohoznice | X |
575577 | Rokytno | X |
575593 | Rybitvi | X |
575607 | Recany nad Labem | X |
575615 | Selmice | X |
575623 | Semin | X |
575640 | Sezemice | X |
Table: Results for territorial units – District Pardubice – choice of a municipality – a part 3
Municipality | Choice of a ward |
|
---|---|---|
number | name | |
575658 | Slepotice | X |
575666 | Soprec | X |
573027 | Sovolusky | X |
574198 | Spojil | X |
575682 | Srch | X |
553719 | Srnojedy | X |
575704 | Stare Hradiste | X |
575712 | Stare Jesencany | X |
575721 | Stare Zdanice | X |
575739 | Stary Materov | X |
572934 | Steblova | X |
575755 | Stojice | X |
575763 | Strasov | X |
575771 | Svincany | X |
575780 | Svojsice | X |
575810 | Tetov | X |
530794 | Trnavka | X |
575828 | Trusnov | X |
572985 | Trebosice | X |
575844 | Turkovice | X |
575879 | Uhersko | X |
575887 | Uhreticka Lhota | X |
575909 | Ujezd u Prelouce | X |
572888 | Ujezd u Sezemic | X |
575917 | Urbanice | X |
575925 | Valy | X |
575933 | Vapno | X |
575941 | Veliny | X |
575968 | Veseli | X |
575984 | Vlci Habrina | X |
575992 | Volec | X |
576000 | Vysoke Chvojno | X |
576018 | Vysehnevice | X |
576026 | Zdechovice | X |
576042 | Zaravice | X |
576051 | Zivanice | X |
- | - | - |
- | - | - |