Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Hodonin
Municipality: Veseli nad Moravou
Ward: 3
List of candidates: Obcanska demokraticka strana
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Crha Jiri Ing. Bc. | 52 | 1 | 5,00 |
2 | Mencl Vojtech Ing. arch. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Smerda Vladimir Mgr. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Kostial Rostislav | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Vrzal Ivo Ing. Mgr. MBA | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Simecek Jiri Mgr. | 45 | 1 | 5,00 |
7 | Jurka Karel | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Fabik Vojtech Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Sifalda Milos RNDr. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Starha Oldrich Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Prochazkova Anna Ing. arch. | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Kasala Jiri | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Charvat Ivan Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Helma Vlastimil | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Stejskal Vladimir | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Pazderova Andrea Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Malek Pavel Mgr. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Hiclova Martina Bc. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Dohnalek Jaroslav Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Hermanova Zuzana JUDr. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Bacikova Jana Ing. DiS. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Tichy Radim Ing. MBA | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Havel Petr MUDr. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Sadilek Libor | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Pazall Marek | 39 | 2 | 10,00 |
26 | Reznickova Alena Ing. MBA | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Hlousek Jaroslav Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Danhel Radomir Ing. Bc. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Neperena Dagmar Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Svoboda Josef Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Kralovec Jan JUDr. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Kadlec Michal | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Sottnik Stefan Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Hradilova Katerina | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Durpekt Richard Mgr. Bc. | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Orlicky Petr Mgr. | 43 | 1 | 5,00 |
37 | Slezak Petr | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Smerda Jaroslav Ing. | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Ryba Vladimir | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Mlejnek Lubomir Bc. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Kryl Tomas | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Ondracek Frantisek Mgr. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Novotna Jana MUDr. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Helikar Jan Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Adlerova Ludmila | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Kuhn Martin | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Dvoracek Jiri | 34 | 2 | 10,00 |
48 | Ricicova Andrea | 37 | 1 | 5,00 |
49 | Boula Lukas | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Houst Pavel Bc. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Antos Petr Mgr. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Witala Lukas Ing. Ph.D. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Pospisil Jaroslav Ing. | 59 | 6 | 30,00 |
54 | Havir Frantisek Ing. | 38 | 2 | 10,00 |
55 | Klima Petr Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Zilka Antonin | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Hlavicka Bohuslav | 53 | 2 | 10,00 |
58 | Holasova Miroslava | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
59 | Vachala Oldrich Bc. | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
60 | Politzer Michal Mgr. | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
61 | Flora Jiri Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
62 | Sikula Jiri | 22 | 0 | 0,00 |
63 | Kasnik Pavel JUDr. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
64 | Kadlc Zdenek Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
65 | Julinek Hynek Bc. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
66 | Kosour Libor | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
67 | Liska Roman | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
68 | Dobes Frantisek | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
69 | Soucek Karel Bc. | 29 | 0 | 0,00 |
70 | Srahol Robert Ing. | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 20
Back: Ward 3
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2012/kz351 |
Page generated on | 20/06/2024 03:12:02 |