Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Pardubicky kraj
District: Svitavy
Municipality: Svojanov
Ward: 3
List of candidates: Strana soukromniku Ceske republiky
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SsCR – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Bajer Petr | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Zitko Zdenek Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Celis Vitezslav | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Snitilova Ivana | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Pilny Frantisek | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Bren Milan JUDr. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Faulhammer Jan Ing. | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Svoboda Radoslav MUDr. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Slepcik Milan | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Petran Miroslav Ing. arch. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Vodicka Stanislav | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Ptackova Alena | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Sekanina Ladislav | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Konig Leopold | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Linhart Josef | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Kasal David MUDr. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Brokes Tomas | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Duchacek Pavel Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Michal Jaroslav PaedDr. Mgr. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Bouska Jaroslav | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Novotna Pavlina | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Hebelka Vojtech | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Vidensky Daniel | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Maceska Bohumir Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Jansa Milos MUDr. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SsCR – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Petrakova Olga | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Snitil Ladislav | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Konecny Jiri | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Klejch Michal | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Branda Josef | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Brezina Jaroslav | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Vohralikova Marketa | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Rab Jiri | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Pinke Miroslav | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Sevecek Karel | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Pistora Milan | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Bartonicek Jan Bc. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Branda Ondrej | 24 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Sejkora Jaroslav | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Hlubocky Frantisek | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Bajer Roman | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Foltyn Jiri | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Shejbal Bohuslav Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Kratky Karel | 70 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Odstrcil Jaromir Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Blazej Martin | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Kopriva Tomas | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Matouskova Iva | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Cerny Petr | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Stencl Josef | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 3
Back: Ward 3
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2012/kz351 |
Page generated on | 24/06/2024 06:14:46 |