Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Pardubicky kraj
District: Svitavy
Municipality: Svojanov
Ward: 3
List of candidates: Vychodocesi
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSR+VC – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Hlavac Ondrej Ing. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Kusta Milan Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Kyncl Jiri Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Starman Karel Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Stehnova Alena Bc. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Bata Roman Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Hylena Marek Mgr. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Lacmanova Martina | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Dojcanova Radka Mgr. | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Cejka Pavel | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Snajdar Marek | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Synek Tomas | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Panchartkova Lucie | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Soucek Michal | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Stankova Monika Bc. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Martinek David Bc. | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Rehacek Stanislav | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Felcman Jiri | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Cerny Bretislav | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Stepanek Josef Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Pavelka Antonin | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Novak Pavel Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Zubcekova Petra | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Koudelka Martin | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Paulusova Klara Ing. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSR+VC – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Kunatova Pavlina | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Florianova Martina | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Kutilkova Zdenka | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Zdarsky Jiri | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Hudek Rudolf | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Brendl Frantisek | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Jelinek Lubos | 54 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Strniste Pavel Mgr. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Jungvirtova Jaroslava Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Vratil Pavel | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Moravcova Klara Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Kolomy Jan | 64 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Suchankova Lenka | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Bares Jan | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Junek Miloslav MUDr. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Kubicek Martin | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Chovancova Gabriela | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Kaplan Josef | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Ourednik Lukas | 32 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Novotny Lukas | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Bartheldy Tereza | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Pisa Tomas | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Vavruska Martin | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Janku Radovan | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Dolezal Tomas | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 1
Back: Ward 3
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2012/kz351 |
Page generated on | 24/06/2024 07:35:07 |