Home > Regional councils 2016 > Lists and overviews > Withdrawn candidates alphabetically > All regions – S.cz
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Lists
All regions
List of candidates: Severocesi.cz
Choice: withdrawn candidates alphabetically
Regional council | Candidate | Nominating party |
Party membership |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
number | name | serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | ||
5 | Ustecky | 47 | Balastik Lukas | 39 | S.cz | BEZPP |
5 | Ustecky | 35 | Balcar Zdenek | 68 | S.cz | BEZPP |
5 | Ustecky | 11 | Besta Vaclav Ing. | 53 | S.cz | BEZPP |
5 | Ustecky | 55 | Braune Pavel | 41 | S.cz | BEZPP |
5 | Ustecky | 28 | Cerna Marcela Ing. | 59 | S.cz | BEZPP |
5 | Ustecky | 44 | Cernohorsky Petr | 50 | S.cz | BEZPP |
5 | Ustecky | 15 | Cerny Jiri MUDr. | 55 | S.cz | BEZPP |
5 | Ustecky | 9 | Dernerova Alena MUDr. | 58 | S.cz | BEZPP |
5 | Ustecky | 49 | Dostal Jan | 39 | S.cz | S.cz |
5 | Ustecky | 3 | Doubrava Jaroslav | 68 | S.cz | S.cz |
5 | Ustecky | 34 | Dvorakova Alena | 62 | S.cz | S.cz |
5 | Ustecky | 19 | Folk Milan | 67 | S.cz | BEZPP |
5 | Ustecky | 24 | Hazdra Richard Ing. | 65 | S.cz | S.cz |
5 | Ustecky | 45 | Hejnova Katerina | 37 | S.cz | BEZPP |
5 | Ustecky | 48 | Herman Petr | 76 | S.cz | BEZPP |
5 | Ustecky | 36 | Hosek Petr | 39 | S.cz | BEZPP |
5 | Ustecky | 13 | Hrvol Marek Ing. | 28 | S.cz | S.cz |
5 | Ustecky | 52 | Charvat Jan | 39 | S.cz | S.cz |
5 | Ustecky | 40 | Janecek Jiri Ing. | 50 | S.cz | S.cz |
5 | Ustecky | 20 | Jirka Lubos | 45 | S.cz | BEZPP |
5 | Ustecky | 23 | Jirman Ludek | 37 | S.cz | BEZPP |
5 | Ustecky | 54 | Jirik Lubomir Bc. | 57 | S.cz | S.cz |
5 | Ustecky | 12 | Jirikova Zuzana Bc. | 54 | S.cz | S.cz |
5 | Ustecky | 22 | Jobbova Dagmar | 32 | S.cz | BEZPP |
5 | Ustecky | 32 | Kasal Pavel MUDr. | 51 | S.cz | BEZPP |
5 | Ustecky | 18 | Kohout Josef Ing. | 72 | S.cz | BEZPP |
5 | Ustecky | 37 | Kriz Martin | 28 | S.cz | BEZPP |
5 | Ustecky | 38 | Kubelkova Olga PhDr. | 49 | S.cz | BEZPP |
5 | Ustecky | 30 | Lisecova Miroslava | 43 | S.cz | S.cz |
5 | Ustecky | 6 | Maly Alois | 71 | S.cz | BEZPP |
5 | Ustecky | 31 | Maskulanisova Miluse | 64 | S.cz | BEZPP |
5 | Ustecky | 17 | Maskova Ivana Bc. DiS. | 43 | S.cz | S.cz |
5 | Ustecky | 41 | Melicharova Stanislava | 78 | S.cz | S.cz |
5 | Ustecky | 51 | Musilek Josef | 67 | S.cz | BEZPP |
5 | Ustecky | 39 | Musilek Vit | 21 | S.cz | BEZPP |
5 | Ustecky | 53 | Pacner Milan | 55 | S.cz | S.cz |
5 | Ustecky | 8 | Paparega Jan Mgr. | 35 | S.cz | BEZPP |
5 | Ustecky | 43 | Parvanov Martin | 36 | S.cz | BEZPP |
5 | Ustecky | 2 | Pipal Petr Ing. | 57 | S.cz | S.cz |
5 | Ustecky | 25 | Provaznik Tomas | 33 | S.cz | BEZPP |
5 | Ustecky | 42 | Pristoupilova Pavla | 39 | S.cz | BEZPP |
5 | Ustecky | 16 | Rybarova Kveta | 64 | S.cz | BEZPP |
5 | Ustecky | 26 | Seifert Josef Mgr. | 68 | S.cz | BEZPP |
5 | Ustecky | 4 | Schwarz Bronislav Ing. | 50 | S.cz | S.cz |
5 | Ustecky | 33 | Sipova Martina Mgr. DiS. | 41 | S.cz | S.cz |
5 | Ustecky | 1 | Stembera Sasa MUDr. | 66 | S.cz | S.cz |
5 | Ustecky | 27 | Tejmlova Sarka | 42 | S.cz | BEZPP |
5 | Ustecky | 46 | Tesarik Karel | 32 | S.cz | BEZPP |
5 | Ustecky | 14 | Uhlik Libor | 50 | S.cz | BEZPP |
5 | Ustecky | 21 | Vackova Alena | 60 | S.cz | BEZPP |
5 | Ustecky | 29 | Vlcek Jiri | 43 | S.cz | S.cz |
5 | Ustecky | 56 | Vondras Michal | 35 | S.cz | S.cz |
5 | Ustecky | 50 | Vondrasova Klara | 35 | S.cz | S.cz |
5 | Ustecky | 7 | Vozka Vlastimil Ing. | 62 | S.cz | BEZPP |
5 | Ustecky | 5 | Wunsch Lukas | 42 | S.cz | S.cz |
5 | Ustecky | 10 | Zelenka Jiri Ing. | 60 | S.cz | S.cz |