Home > Regional councils 2016 > Lists and overviews > Elected councillors alphabetically > All regions – SPD + SPO
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Lists
All regions
List of candidates: Koalice Svoboda a prima demokracie - Tomio Okamura (SPD) a Strana Prav Obcanu
Choice: elected councillors alphabetically
Regional council | Candidate | Nominating party |
Party membership |
Preferential votes | Ranking | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
number | name | serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | |||
10 | Jihomoravsky | 3 | Blaha Libor Bc. | 36 | SPO | SPO | 279 | 1,42 | 3 |
9 | Vysocina | 3 | Blasko Hynek Ing. | 61 | SPO | BEZPP | 530 | 5,44 | 2 |
13 | Moravskoslezsky | 6 | Bojko Marian | 53 | SPD | SPD | 336 | 1,60 | 6 |
4 | Karlovarsky | 1 | Bradac Jaroslav Ing. | 61 | SPO | SPO | 162 | 4,17 | 2 |
13 | Moravskoslezsky | 4 | Cejka Jiri | 33 | SPD | SPD | 414 | 1,97 | 4 |
9 | Vysocina | 2 | Cepicka Ctibor Ing. Bc. | 49 | SPD | SPD | 462 | 4,74 | 3 |
11 | Olomoucky | 1 | Fiala Radim Ing. | 47 | SPD | SPD | 1 301 | 10,48 | 1 |
5 | Ustecky | 3 | Fiser Jiri Ing. | 45 | SPO | SPO | 248 | 2,18 | 3 |
11 | Olomoucky | 5 | Habrnal Zbynek MUDr. | 59 | SPD | SPD | 380 | 3,06 | 5 |
5 | Ustecky | 4 | Hanko Dominik Ing. Bc. | 37 | SPD | SPD | 459 | 4,05 | 4 |
10 | Jihomoravsky | 1 | Hrncir Jan PhDr. Ing. Mgr. MBA, LL.M. | 39 | SPD | SPD | 1 067 | 5,46 | 1 |
5 | Ustecky | 2 | Hythova Tereza | 21 | SPD | SPD | 403 | 3,55 | 2 |
11 | Olomoucky | 3 | Jelinek Pavel Ing. PhD. | 53 | SPD | SPD | 511 | 4,11 | 3 |
11 | Olomoucky | 2 | Kalab Stanislav Mgr. | 65 | SPO | BEZPP | 396 | 3,18 | 2 |
10 | Jihomoravsky | 2 | Keremidsky Marian Mgr. | 48 | SPO | SPO | 506 | 2,59 | 2 |
3 | Plzensky | 2 | Kurka Jan | 73 | SPO | SPO | 209 | 2,44 | 2 |
3 | Plzensky | 1 | Levova Jana | 39 | SPD | SPD | 498 | 5,81 | 1 |
4 | Karlovarsky | 2 | Marikova Karla | 35 | SPD | SPD | 254 | 6,55 | 1 |
13 | Moravskoslezsky | 3 | Miczka Tomas | 50 | SPO | SPO | 349 | 1,66 | 3 |
13 | Moravskoslezsky | 5 | Precek Radim Ing. | 43 | SPO | SPO | 171 | 0,81 | 5 |
6 | Liberecky | 2 | Sejkorova Martina Bc. DiS. | 51 | SPO | SPO | 184 | 2,85 | 2 |
13 | Moravskoslezsky | 1 | Sladecek Karel Mgr. | 53 | SPO | SPO | 915 | 4,36 | 2 |
11 | Olomoucky | 4 | Sevcik Martin | 42 | SPO | SPO | 187 | 1,50 | 4 |
5 | Ustecky | 1 | Smid Petr Mgr. Bc. | 52 | SPO | SPO | 501 | 4,42 | 1 |
10 | Jihomoravsky | 4 | Spanel Lubomir | 61 | SPD | SPD | 461 | 2,36 | 4 |
4 | Karlovarsky | 3 | Stovicek Michal | 35 | SPD | SPD | 156 | 4,02 | 3 |
9 | Vysocina | 1 | Veleba Jan Ing. | 69 | SPO | SPO | 865 | 8,89 | 1 |
6 | Liberecky | 1 | Vich Radovan Ing. | 51 | SPD | SPD | 526 | 8,15 | 1 |
5 | Ustecky | 5 | Vodicka Jaroslav Ing. | 68 | SPO | SPO | 152 | 1,34 | 5 |
13 | Moravskoslezsky | 2 | Volny Lubomir Mgr. | 43 | SPD | SPD | 1 083 | 5,16 | 1 |