Home > Regional councils 2016 > Lists and overviews > All valid candidates alphabetically > Pardubicky kraj – Svobodni+SsCR
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Lists
Region: Pardubicky kraj
List of candidates: Svobodni a Soukromnici
Choice: all valid candidates alphabetically
Candidate | Nominating party |
Party membership |
Occupation | Residence | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % | ||||
1 | Bajer Petr | 49 | SsCR | SsCR | predseda SsCR, mistostarosta mesta, podnikatel | Holice | 298 | 0,00 |
12 | Bartos Michael MUDr. | 54 | Svobodni | Svobodni | anesteziolog | Pardubice | 75 | 0,00 |
49 | Blazej Martin | 43 | SsCR | SsCR | truhlar | Holice | 36 | 0,00 |
4 | Celis Vitezslav | 45 | SsCR | SsCR | zastupitel Hostovic, prac. v doprave a logistice | Pardubice | 155 | 0,00 |
26 | Dudmanova Vera Mgr. | 41 | Svobodni | Svobodni | OSVC | Porici u Litomysle | 27 | 0,00 |
24 | Elias Pavel DiS. | 41 | Svobodni | Svobodni | technik lekarskych pristroju | Pardubice | 26 | 0,00 |
23 | Erber Milan | 37 | SsCR | SsCR | financni specialista | Pardubice | 9 | 0,00 |
22 | Fadrny Vojtech Ing. | 32 | Svobodni | BEZPP | OSVC, programator | Svitavy | 65 | 0,00 |
30 | Flieger Jaroslav | 34 | Svobodni | Svobodni | programator | Pardubice | 9 | 0,00 |
21 | Gregor Marcel | 38 | SsCR | BEZPP | vcelar, predseda spolku v Chrudimi | Sobetuchy | 53 | 0,00 |
15 | Honzicek Josef MVDr. | 31 | SsCR | BEZPP | veterinar, mistostarosta mestysu | Bojanov | 105 | 0,00 |
18 | Hyrslova Jaroslava Doc. Ing. Ph.D. | 54 | Svobodni | BEZPP | vysokoskolska ucitelka, ekonomka | Pardubice | 59 | 0,00 |
13 | Janos Pavel | 58 | SsCR | BEZPP | zivnostnik, vyrobce Pardubickeho perniku | Nemcice | 68 | 0,00 |
2 | Kales Josef Mgr. | 27 | Svobodni | Svobodni | zastupitel mesta, politolog, zurnalista | Chrudim | 341 | 0,00 |
41 | Konecny Jiri | 64 | SsCR | SsCR | majitel a provozovatel restaurace U Skrblika | Dolni Roven | 21 | 0,00 |
11 | Korynta Oldrich | 44 | SsCR | BEZPP | predseda OK Sky, IT technik | Pardubice | 14 | 0,00 |
28 | Kosnar Vaclav | 53 | Svobodni | Svobodni | ekonom | Ceska Trebova | 21 | 0,00 |
34 | Kotlant Tomas Bc. DiS. | 28 | Svobodni | Svobodni | zivnostnik - interaktivni media | Pardubice | 15 | 0,00 |
46 | Koutnik Kvetoslav | 41 | Svobodni | Svobodni | specialista pro projekty | Vysoke Myto | 13 | 0,00 |
6 | Lebduska Josef Ing. | 65 | Svobodni | Svobodni | soukromy zemedelec | Chrudim | 181 | 0,00 |
3 | Lichtenberg Petr | 57 | Svobodni | Svobodni | zastupitel mesta, technicko-ekonomicky pracovnik | Chrudim | 315 | 0,00 |
33 | Mekota Milos Ing. | 54 | SsCR | BEZPP | geodet | Pardubice | 22 | 0,00 |
17 | Michal Jaroslav PaedDr. Mgr. | 59 | SsCR | BEZPP | pedagog, profesionalni trener | Pardubice | 13 | 0,00 |
14 | Mikula Michal | 45 | Svobodni | Svobodni | reditel firmy | Trhova Kamenice | 25 | 0,00 |
19 | Mrazova Jana | 39 | SsCR | BEZPP | zdravotni sestra | Pardubice | 37 | 0,00 |
8 | Musilek Petr Ing. | 37 | Svobodni | Svobodni | projektant, stavar | Pardubice | 147 | 0,00 |
44 | Netolicka Jana | 36 | Svobodni | BEZPP | ucetni na materske dovolene | Chocen | 20 | 0,00 |
32 | Neugebauer Richard Mgr. | 47 | Svobodni | Svobodni | OSVC - trener tenisu | Zamberk | 16 | 0,00 |
48 | Novotna Pavlina | 45 | SsCR | BEZPP | zivnostnice | Pardubice | 17 | 0,00 |
27 | Novotny Petr Ing. Ph.D., MBA | 52 | SsCR | BEZPP | projektant silnicnich staveb | Pardubice | 44 | 0,00 |
20 | Petran Bedrich MUDr. | 70 | Svobodni | Svobodni | prakticky a sportovni lekar, internista | Pardubice | 21 | 0,00 |
47 | Prazak Karel | 41 | SsCR | SsCR | strojni mechanik | Usti nad Orlici | 16 | 0,00 |
40 | Provaznik Milan MUDr. | 50 | Svobodni | Svobodni | lekar | Policka | 54 | 0,00 |
10 | Prikryl Zdenek Ing. | 50 | Svobodni | Svobodni | zivnostnik, strojar | Pardubice | 99 | 0,00 |
43 | Ratzenbek Pavel | 48 | SsCR | SsCR | OSVC, elektrikar | Luze | 34 | 0,00 |
38 | Rydval Petr | 48 | Svobodni | Svobodni | zivnostnik | Pardubice | 46 | 0,00 |
16 | Saifr Vladimir Ing. | 53 | Svobodni | Svobodni | vcelar | Holetin | 55 | 0,00 |
37 | Sehnoutek Pavel | 55 | SsCR | BEZPP | starosta obce | Stary Materov | 30 | 0,00 |
50 | Sejkora Jaroslav | 57 | SsCR | SsCR | obchodnik | Brandys nad Orlici | 6 | 0,00 |
5 | Sekanina Ladislav | 48 | SsCR | SsCR | zastupitel obce, obchodnik | Jaromerice | 68 | 0,00 |
36 | Smejkal Martin | 34 | Svobodni | Svobodni | systemovy technik | Pardubice | 10 | 0,00 |
35 | Snitil Ladislav | 63 | SsCR | SsCR | obchodnik, zastupitel | Libchavy | 16 | 0,00 |
9 | Snitilova Ivana | 58 | SsCR | SsCR | obchodnice, trafikantka, clenka preds. SsCR | Libchavy | 49 | 0,00 |
42 | Sokol Martin | 43 | Svobodni | Svobodni | technicky pracovnik - mistr | Chrudim | 12 | 0,00 |
31 | Soukup Martin | 42 | SsCR | BEZPP | obchodni zastupce | Luze | 27 | 0,00 |
45 | Spatenka Petr Bc. | 35 | SsCR | SsCR | OSVC, pestitel drevin | Holice | 46 | 0,00 |
29 | Taborska Miroslava | 51 | SsCR | SsCR | OSVC, ucetni | Micov-Susice | 9 | 0,00 |
39 | Urbanek Jiri | 40 | SsCR | SsCR | OSVC, vyrobce propag. a reklamnich predmetu | Dritec | 15 | 0,00 |
25 | Vesely Milan Ing. | 54 | SsCR | BEZPP | podnikatel, obchodnik | Usti nad Orlici | 16 | 0,00 |
7 | Vohralikova Marketa | 44 | SsCR | SsCR | reditelka materske skoly ve Vysokem Chvojne | Holice | 81 | 0,00 |