Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Kladno – choice of a municipality
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Results for territorial units – choice of a municipality
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Kladno
Table: Results for territorial units – District Kladno – choice of a municipality – a part 1
Municipality | Choice of a ward |
|
---|---|---|
number | name | |
535010 | Belec | X |
532070 | Beloky | X |
532088 | Berovice | X |
535125 | Bilichov | X |
532100 | Blevice | X |
532118 | Brandysek | X |
532126 | Braskov | X |
532142 | Bratronice | X |
532169 | Bustehrad | X |
532185 | Cvrcovice | X |
532207 | Cernuc | X |
532223 | Doksy | X |
513130 | Dolany | X |
512991 | Drnek | X |
532274 | Druzec | X |
532282 | Dretovice | X |
532291 | Drinov | X |
513075 | Hobsovice | X |
532312 | Horni Bezdekov | X |
532321 | Horesovice | X |
535150 | Horesovicky | X |
532339 | Hospozin | X |
532347 | Hostoun | X |
532355 | Hradecno | X |
532363 | Hrdliv | X |
532371 | Hrebec | X |
532398 | Chrzin | X |
532401 | Jarpice | X |
532410 | Jedomelice | X |
532428 | Jemniky | X |
532444 | Kacice | X |
532452 | Kamenne Zehrovice | X |
513032 | Kamenny Most | X |
532053 | Kladno | X |
Table: Results for territorial units – District Kladno – choice of a municipality – a part 2
Municipality | Choice of a ward |
|
---|---|---|
number | name | |
532461 | Klobuky | X |
532479 | Kmetineves | X |
532487 | Knoviz | X |
532495 | Kolec | X |
535109 | Kralovice | X |
571512 | Kutrovice | X |
532517 | Kvilice | X |
532525 | Kysice | X |
541991 | Lany | X |
532533 | Ledce | X |
513041 | Lhota | X |
564150 | Libochovicky | X |
571601 | Libovice | X |
532576 | Libusin | X |
532584 | Lidice | X |
571555 | Lisky | X |
535095 | Loucka | X |
532622 | Makotrasy | X |
532631 | Male Kysice | X |
513113 | Male Pritocno | X |
532657 | Malikovice | X |
571521 | Neprobylice | X |
532665 | Neumerice | X |
532681 | Otvovice | X |
564192 | Palec | X |
532711 | Pavlov | X |
532720 | Pchery | X |
532738 | Pleteny Ujezd | X |
564125 | Plchov | X |
532754 | Podlesin | X |
564087 | Postovice | X |
532762 | Pozden | X |
532771 | Prelic | X |
532797 | Risuty | X |
Table: Results for territorial units – District Kladno – choice of a municipality – a part 3
Municipality | Choice of a ward |
|
---|---|---|
number | name | |
532801 | Sazena | X |
532819 | Slany | X |
532827 | Slatina | X |
532835 | Smecno | X |
532851 | Stehelceves | X |
532860 | Stochov | X |
599441 | Stradonice | X |
551457 | Studeneves | X |
599433 | Svarov | X |
532908 | Svinarov | X |
532916 | Slapanice | X |
532959 | Trebichovice | X |
532967 | Trebiz | X |
532975 | Trebusice | X |
532983 | Tuchlovice | X |
532177 | Turany | X |
533009 | Uhy | X |
533017 | Unhost | X |
533025 | Velka Dobra | X |
533033 | Velke Pritocno | X |
533041 | Velvary | X |
533050 | Vinarice | X |
533068 | Vrany | X |
571431 | Vrbicany | X |
571598 | Zajezd | X |
533092 | Zakolany | X |
571423 | Zichovec | X |
533114 | Zlonice | X |
533122 | Zvoleneves | X |
599425 | Zelenice | X |
533149 | Zilina | X |
533157 | Zizice | X |
- | - | - |
- | - | - |