Home > Regional councils 2016 > Results – choice of a territory > District Pribram – choice of a municipality
Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016
Results for territorial units – choice of a municipality
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Pribram
Table: Results for territorial units – District Pribram – choice of a municipality – a part 1
Municipality | Choice of a ward |
|
---|---|---|
number | name | |
529672 | Bezdekov pod Tremsinem | X |
564559 | Bohostice | X |
539953 | Bohutin | X |
539970 | Borotice | X |
539988 | Bratkovice | X |
540013 | Breznice | X |
540021 | Bukova u Pribrame | X |
564664 | Bukovany | X |
564419 | Cetyne | X |
540072 | Cenkov | X |
540081 | Cim | X |
540099 | Daleke Dusniky | X |
513504 | Dlouha Lhota | X |
540111 | Dobris | X |
540129 | Dolni Hbity | X |
599298 | Drahenice | X |
540145 | Drahlin | X |
540153 | Drasov | X |
540170 | Drevniky | X |
540188 | Drhovy | X |
598381 | Dubenec | X |
540218 | Dublovice | X |
564508 | Dubno | X |
598402 | Haje | X |
540242 | Hlubos | X |
564605 | Hlubyne | X |
564257 | Horcapsko | X |
540285 | Hrimezdice | X |
513580 | Hudcice | X |
540315 | Hvozdany | X |
540323 | Chotilsko | X |
564249 | Chrast | X |
540358 | Chrastice | X |
540374 | Jablonna | X |
540391 | Jesenice | X |
540404 | Jince | X |
540439 | Kamyk nad Vltavou | X |
540447 | Klucenice | X |
598461 | Knovice | X |
599204 | Korkyne | X |
Table: Results for territorial units – District Pribram – choice of a municipality – a part 2
Municipality | Choice of a ward |
|
---|---|---|
number | name | |
540498 | Kosova Hora | X |
513555 | Kotencice | X |
529681 | Koupe | X |
540536 | Kozarovice | X |
540552 | Krasna Hora nad Vltavou | X |
540579 | Krepenice | X |
540587 | Kresin | X |
540625 | Laz | X |
564346 | Lazsko | X |
513521 | Lesetice | X |
598411 | Lhota u Pribrame | X |
540714 | Mala Hrastice | X |
540749 | Milesov | X |
540757 | Milin | X |
599751 | Modrovice | X |
540781 | Mokrovraty | X |
540790 | Nalzovice | X |
564478 | Narysov | X |
540811 | Necin | X |
540820 | Nedrahovice | X |
540846 | Nechvalice | X |
564524 | Nepomuk | X |
564222 | Nestrasovice | X |
540889 | Nova Ves pod Plesi | X |
540897 | Nove Dvory | X |
540901 | Novy Knin | X |
513571 | Obcov | X |
540935 | Obecnice | X |
540943 | Obory | X |
540951 | Oboriste | X |
540960 | Ohrazenice | X |
598470 | Osecany | X |
598372 | Ostrov | X |
541010 | Oubenice | X |
541028 | Pecice | X |
541044 | Petrovice | X |
541052 | Picin | X |
564214 | Pocaply | X |
541087 | Pocepice | X |
564486 | Podlesi | X |
Table: Results for territorial units – District Pribram – choice of a municipality – a part 3
Municipality | Choice of a ward |
|
---|---|---|
number | name | |
541133 | Prosenicka Lhota | X |
539911 | Pribram | X |
513547 | Pricovy | X |
564389 | Radetice | X |
598488 | Radic | X |
541206 | Rosovice | X |
541231 | Rozmital pod Tremsinem | X |
541257 | Rybniky | X |
541273 | Sadek | X |
541281 | Sedlcany | X |
530573 | Sedlec-Prcice | X |
564630 | Sedlice | X |
541311 | Smolotely | X |
541320 | Solenice | X |
541338 | Stara Hut | X |
564583 | Starosedlsky Hradek | X |
541371 | Suchodol | X |
541389 | Svate Pole | X |
541397 | Svaty Jan | X |
564273 | Svojsice | X |
541419 | Stetkovice | X |
529664 | Techarovice | X |
541427 | Tochovice | X |
598429 | Trhove Dusniky | X |
541451 | Trebsko | X |
598330 | Tusovice | X |
513539 | Velka Lecice | X |
541508 | Vesin | X |
541516 | Visnova | X |
541524 | Volenice | X |
541541 | Voznice | X |
564362 | Vrancice | X |
541567 | Vranovice | X |
598437 | Vsevily | X |
541583 | Vysoka u Pribrame | X |
541591 | Vysoky Chlumec | X |
541613 | Zaluzany | X |
564320 | Zbenice | X |
513512 | Zduchovice | X |
564338 | Zupanovice | X |