Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016

Results for territorial units – choice of a municipality

Region: Olomoucky kraj

District: Olomouc

Table: Results for territorial units – District Olomouc – choice of a municipality – a part 1

Results for territorial units – District Olomouc – choice of a municipality – a part 1
Municipality Choice of
a ward
number name
552356 Babice show
500526 Belkovice-Lastany show
500623 Bila Lhota show
552062 Bilsko show
500801 Blatec show
500852 Bohunovice show
500861 Bouzov show
552402 Bukovany show
500879 Bystrocice show
547026 Bystrovany show
552186 Cervenka show
552445 Daskabat show
501476 Dlouha Loucka show
501646 Dolany show
568392 Doloplazy show
545279 Domasov nad Bystrici show
552313 Domasov u Sternberka show
501751 Drahanovice show
501794 Dub nad Moravou show
552071 Dubcany show
501841 Grygov show
552178 Hanovice show
552330 Hlasnice show
502146 Hlubocky show
552020 Hlusovice show
502235 Hnevotin show
502405 Hnojice show
502545 Horka nad Moravou show
569798 Horni Lodenice show
546976 Hranicne Petrovice show
597414 Huzova show
568872 Charvaty show
502839 Cholina show

Table: Results for territorial units – District Olomouc – choice of a municipality – a part 2

Results for territorial units – District Olomouc – choice of a municipality – a part 2
Municipality Choice of
a ward
number name
503142 Jivova show
547123 Komarov show
500135 Kozlov show
503304 Kozusany-Tazaly show
552437 Krcman show
554901 Krelov-Bruchotin show
569003 Libos show
552305 Lipina show
540005 Lipinka show
503444 Litovel show
552232 Loucany show
552038 Loucka show
552216 Lubenice show
503622 Luka show
503657 Lutin show
569844 Luzice show
503738 Majetin show
552372 Medlov show
568911 Merotin show
500160 Mesto Libava show
504246 Mladec show
552348 Mladejovice show
597678 Moravsky Beroun show
554944 Mrsklesy show
547093 Mutkov show
504441 Naklo show
504505 Namest na Hane show
597686 Norbercany show
552381 Nova Hradecna show
552259 Olbramice show
500496 Olomouc show
504785 Paseka show
552160 Pnovice show

Table: Results for territorial units – District Olomouc – choice of a municipality – a part 3

Results for territorial units – District Olomouc – choice of a municipality – a part 3
Municipality Choice of
a ward
number name
552411 Praslavice show
505013 Prikazy show
554103 Ridec show
547077 Samotisky show
505081 Senice na Hane show
552267 Senicka show
552151 Skrben show
505111 Slatinice show
552194 Slavetin show
569054 Strukov show
547018 Stren show
569771 Suchonice show
552429 Svesedlice show
552011 Starnov show
505161 Stepanov show
505188 Sternberk show
505218 Sumvald show
505269 Tesetice show
552089 Tover show
505293 Troubelice show
505366 Trsice show
505501 Ujezd show
505587 Unicov show
552364 Ustin show
505609 Velka Bystrice show
505650 Velky Tynec show
505668 Velky Ujezd show
552119 Verovany show
568961 Vilemov show
552399 Zelechovice show
505862 Zerotin show
- - -
- - -

Back: Results – choice of a territory


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz32
Page generated on20/01/2022 00:34:41
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2022

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.