Elections to regional councils held on 7.10. – 8.10.2016

Results for territorial units – choice of a municipality

Region: Jihocesky kraj

District: Tabor

Table: Results for territorial units – District Tabor – choice of a municipality – a part 1

Results for territorial units – District Tabor – choice of a municipality – a part 1
Municipality Choice of
a ward
number name
563251 Balkova Lhota show
563366 Becice show
552054 Bechyne show
560448 Belec show
552097 Borkovice show
552101 Borotin show
552127 Bradacov show
552135 Breznice show
552143 Budislav show
563722 Cernysovice show
552208 Dirna show
563650 Dlouha Lhota show
552224 Dobronice u Bechyne show
552241 Dolni Horice show
560529 Dolni Hrachovice show
563765 Drahov show
552275 Drachov show
552283 Drazice show
552291 Drazicky show
563307 Drhovice show
563625 Haskovcova Lhota show
560481 Hlasivo show
552321 Hlavatce show
598992 Hodetin show
562904 Hodonice show
552453 Chotemice show
552461 Chotoviny show
552470 Choustnik show
563145 Chrbonin show
552496 Chynov show
562963 Jedlany show
552534 Jistebnice show
530042 Katov show
563986 Klenovice show
599280 Komarov show
552585 Kosice show
562955 Kosin show

Table: Results for territorial units – District Tabor – choice of a municipality – a part 2

Results for territorial units – District Tabor – choice of a municipality – a part 2
Municipality Choice of
a ward
number name
560634 Kratosice show
563030 Krtov show
563544 Libejice show
563587 Lom show
552666 Malsice show
562866 Mazice show
563234 Mezirici show
599255 Mezna show
552704 Mlada Vozice show
552712 Mlyny show
552721 Myslkovice show
549631 Nadejkov show
559016 Nasavrky show
552747 Nemysl show
552763 Nova Ves u Chynova show
563455 Nova Ves u Mlade Vozice show
552798 Oldrichov show
552801 Oparany show
552828 Plana nad Luznici show
560553 Pohnanec show
552852 Pohnani show
552861 Pojbuky show
552895 Prehorov show
563374 Psarov show
552917 Radenin show
552925 Radetice show
563196 Radimovice u Tabora show
552933 Radimovice u Zelce show
552941 Radkov show
552976 Rataje show
552992 Ratiborske Hory show
560626 Rodna show
553018 Roudna show
560511 Remicov show
553034 Repec show
599115 Ripec show
599263 Sedlecko u Sobeslave show

Table: Results for territorial units – District Tabor – choice of a municipality – a part 3

Results for territorial units – District Tabor – choice of a municipality – a part 3
Municipality Choice of
a ward
number name
553069 Sezimovo Usti show
553077 Skalice show
553085 Skopytce show
560669 Skrychov u Malsic show
599026 Slapsko show
599042 Slapy show
553123 Smilovy Hory show
553131 Sobeslav show
553140 Stadlec show
553166 Sudomerice u Bechyne show
553174 Sudomerice u Tabora show
553182 Sviny show
563170 Svrabov show
553204 Sebirov show
552046 Tabor show
563153 Trebejice show
553239 Tucapy show
551601 Turovec show
599123 Ustrasice show
553255 Val show
553263 Vesce show
553271 Veseli nad Luznici show
553280 Vilice show
553298 Vlastibor show
563447 Vlceves show
553310 Vlkov show
553328 Vodice show
563927 Zadni Stritez show
599000 Zahori show
553361 Zalsi show
599034 Zhor u Mlade Vozice show
560430 Zhor u Tabora show
599271 Zlukov show
553409 Zverotice show
553417 Zelec show
563897 Zisov show
- - -

Back: Results – choice of a territory


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz32
Page generated on30/11/2021 05:00:19
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2021

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.