Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Benesov
Municipality: Neveklov
Ward: 3
List of candidates: TOP 09
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates TOP 09 – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Tiso Petr MUDr. MBA | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Jakob Jan | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Marek Daniel Mgr. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Vojtova Michaela Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Schweigstill Milan Mgr. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Klasek Marian Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Klinecky Tomas Mgr. | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Skoloud Marek Mgr. | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Bednarova Helena | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Hlavsova Pavla | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Suk Jaroslav Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Matusina Petr MVDr. MBA | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Svacha Jan Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Nechanicky Pavel MUDr. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Jarosova Hana prim. MUDr. Ph.D. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Omacka Ales MUDr. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Hercik Bohumil Mgr. | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Smakal Antonin Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Vystyd Radek | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Koulova Iveta Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Wachtlova Renata Mgr. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Kocourek Ales Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Novacek Zdenek MUDr. | 62 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Kinkal Miloslav | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Cikler Jan Ing. Mgr. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Soudek Petr RNDr. ThMgr. Ph.D. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Simane Radim | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Kremen Petr Bc. | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Slavik Jiri | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Rehorova Martina Mgr. Ph.D. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Jerabek Zdenek | 55 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Lehecka Jan Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Kotkova Katerina Bc. | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Peter Marcel Mgr. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Kotkova Lenka DiS. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates TOP 09 – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Havasi Roman | 30 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Moravcova Eva MUDr. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Matousek Zbynek | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Prysingerova Romana | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Barinka Zdenek Ing. Ph.D. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Ulik Filip Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Jonsztova Jitka Bc. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Slavikova Klimova Sarka Mgr. | 35 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Kastanek Filip | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Cesal Jiri Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Slabecky Adam Ing. | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Svenda Vaclav Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Sykora Jan | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Havelkova Jana Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Reslova Marie MgA. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Novakova Alena | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Tylk Jan Ing. | 75 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Fejtek Vaclav Ing. Bc. | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Rousek Frantisek MUDr. | 63 | 2 | 50,00 |
55 | Ridky Miroslav | 67 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Harak Ivo PaedDr. Ph.D. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Steinbach Jaroslav | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
58 | Mrazek Bohuslav DiS. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
59 | Janak Tomas | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
60 | Vitek Jiri Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
61 | Zahradka Michal MBA | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
62 | Matusinsky Dalibor Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0,00 |
63 | Rezova Lenka Mgr. | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
64 | Voleska Rudolfina Mgr. et Mgr. | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
65 | Hondl Radek | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
66 | Muller Stanislav | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
67 | Slancarova Marie | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
68 | Kuba Vaclav | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
69 | Cerny Ivan Ing. | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
70 | Havelka Roman | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 4
Back: Ward 3
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15/06/2024 21:11:40 |