Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Pribram
Municipality: Sedlec-Prcice
Ward: 2
List of candidates: ANO 2011
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO 2011 – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Pokorna Jermanova Jaroslava Ing. | 46 | 4 | 7,14 |
2 | Petrtyl Frantisek Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Kovacs Gabriel Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Melkova Marcela | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Draxler Martin | 49 | 1 | 1,78 |
6 | Dobesova Ivana PaedDr. | 56 | 4 | 7,14 |
7 | Malis Premysl | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Kaufmann Marie PhDr. | 57 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Benes Tomas Ing. MBA | 47 | 1 | 1,78 |
10 | Bezdek Robert JUDr. CSc. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Haspeklo Jiri Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Nemcova Jaroslava Ing. MBA | 45 | 1 | 1,78 |
13 | Zanova Blanka Mgr. Bc. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Herman Martin | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Sulc Karel | 51 | 1 | 1,78 |
16 | Michalova Jirina Ing. | 64 | 1 | 1,78 |
17 | Jakub Miloslav Mgr. | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Viktora Josef Ing. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
19 | Pour Milan Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Patrin Vladimir | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Neumann Jindrich | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Trachta Jaroslav | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Davidkova Regina Ing. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Karen Igor MUDr. | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Peruth Milan | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Fischerova Romana | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Vavrinova Alice Bc. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Muller Jiri Ing. | 57 | 2 | 3,57 |
29 | Kresslova Vera | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Svadlena Jiri Ing. | 63 | 1 | 1,78 |
31 | Smrcka Tomas Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Pekarek Tomas | 33 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Gabrielova Adriena Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Schwendtova Sona | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
35 | Martinek Frantisek | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO 2011 – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Nepomucky Ales | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Hasik Tomas Mgr. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Berny Michal | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Fojtu Radim | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Babis Pavel | 41 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Hrudka Milan | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Karban Petr Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Kolarova Blanka | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Ullman Miroslav Bc. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Cerny Petr Bc. | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Cekal Vaclav | 22 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Hajek Vaclav | 59 | 1 | 1,78 |
48 | Spoustova Stanislava PaedDr. | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Sulc Jan | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Stary Jakub Ing. | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Kubicek Petr | 37 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Dlouhy Viktor | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Strakula Dusan Mgr. | 41 | 1 | 1,78 |
54 | Rogos Jan | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Vladykova Radka Bc. | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Luksik Martin Mgr. | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Smolikova Romana | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
58 | Svab Petr | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
59 | Vondracek Radek | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
60 | Skrcena Karolina | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
61 | Sykora Jaroslav Ing. | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
62 | Michalek David PhDr. | 34 | 0 | 0,00 |
63 | Verner Martin | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
64 | Chvojka Jiri Bc. | 27 | 0 | 0,00 |
65 | Winter Marcel | 68 | 0 | 0,00 |
66 | Kralik Jozef Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
67 | Spaleny Petr | 56 | 0 | 0,00 |
68 | Kadlec Tomas Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
69 | Rych Martin | 41 | 2 | 3,57 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 56
Back: Ward 2
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 18/06/2024 06:26:32 |