Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Kladno
Municipality: Slany
Ward: 9
List of candidates: Narodni demokracie
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ND – a part 1
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Drvotova Alena Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
2 | Haskova Lucie | 24 | 0 | 0,00 |
3 | Gec Ivo | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
4 | Tobias Pavel | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
5 | Machacek David | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
6 | Simunek Patrik DiS. | 25 | 0 | 0,00 |
7 | Hejcman Karel | 58 | 0 | 0,00 |
8 | Kresne Pavel | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
9 | Loucka Petr | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
10 | Kolarik Karel | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
11 | Kral Jan | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
12 | Gecova Adela | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
13 | Keka Matej | 23 | 0 | 0,00 |
14 | Kratochvila Jaroslav | 52 | 0 | 0,00 |
15 | Marous Vladimir | 60 | 0 | 0,00 |
16 | Cermak Vaclav | 44 | 0 | 0,00 |
17 | Svoboda Emanuel | 63 | 0 | 0,00 |
18 | Trejbal Jiri Ing. MBA | 33 | 1 | 50,00 |
19 | Zaruba David | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
20 | Vrtilka Lubos Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0,00 |
21 | Lebeda Jiri | 39 | 0 | 0,00 |
22 | Pacovsky Pavel | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
23 | Fisher Martina Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
24 | Vitek Michal | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
25 | Svestka Jiri | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
26 | Srb Jiri | 43 | 0 | 0,00 |
27 | Hausleitnerova Lucie | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
28 | Kozurik Josef | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
29 | Skudrna Libor | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
30 | Cechovsky Zdenek akad. mal. | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
31 | Ort Michal | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
32 | Valaskova Marketa | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
33 | Omeljanova Jitka | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
34 | Cervenkova Ivana | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
Table: Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ND – a part 2
Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
35 | Stepanova Lucie | 22 | 0 | 0,00 |
36 | Plecity Michal | 70 | 0 | 0,00 |
37 | Fisher Ladislav | 42 | 0 | 0,00 |
38 | Slavik Karel Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0,00 |
39 | Jirikova Milada | 26 | 0 | 0,00 |
40 | Hotovec Tomas | 28 | 0 | 0,00 |
41 | Ondrusek Dominik | 18 | 0 | 0,00 |
42 | Hajna Miloslava | 49 | 0 | 0,00 |
43 | Snajdrova Ilona | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
44 | Fialova Blanka | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
45 | Boril Martin | 47 | 0 | 0,00 |
46 | Kolinova Alena | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
47 | Topolova Monika | 46 | 0 | 0,00 |
48 | Slamova Tereza | 22 | 0 | 0,00 |
49 | Subert Jan | 69 | 0 | 0,00 |
50 | Benda Miroslav | 66 | 0 | 0,00 |
51 | Ptacek Jiri | 51 | 0 | 0,00 |
52 | Rainer Miroslav | 70 | 0 | 0,00 |
53 | Pokorna Katerina | 22 | 0 | 0,00 |
54 | Fiala Jiri | 65 | 0 | 0,00 |
55 | Stepan Michal | 22 | 0 | 0,00 |
56 | Jackel Josef | 61 | 0 | 0,00 |
57 | Hajzler Antonin | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
58 | Semerad Petr | 31 | 0 | 0,00 |
59 | Javurkova Veronika | 18 | 0 | 0,00 |
60 | Blahova Klara | 36 | 0 | 0,00 |
61 | Zarubova Marcela | 50 | 0 | 0,00 |
62 | Jizba Zdenek | 19 | 0 | 0,00 |
63 | Kroupova Simona | 18 | 0 | 0,00 |
64 | Skuthanova Jaroslava | 59 | 0 | 0,00 |
65 | Pankova Barbora | 38 | 0 | 0,00 |
66 | Frysova Jaroslava | 72 | 0 | 0,00 |
67 | Hanslova Marie | 40 | 0 | 0,00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 2
Back: Ward 9
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2016/kz351 |
Page generated on | 13/06/2024 07:58:12 |